Daftar Juara Kopdar Akbar KIJB feat PBCI di MBC Minggu 11 November 2018

138

DAFTAR JUARA KOPDAR KIJB FEAT PBCI
MINGGU 11 NOVEMBER 2018
       
       
       
LB BEBAS AKSI PBCI
1 YAKIN YANTO LDP KELUARGA SF
2 MALAIKAT SUBUH AWAR JLN OTISTA 3 SF
3 DN. DARMO AGUS 6.P.K.F
4 MINOR MR.YUSUF LDL FANTASTIC TEAM
LB PAUD UMUM V.R
1 WARNA WARNI RYAN TEDY EBOS SF
2 OTONG IQBAL KEBON DALEM
3 MAHESA TIARA MUTIARA SF
4 BEMBY EKO SILISTYO NUSANTARA BF
5 SI TEJO ACONG BUAH SF
6 LASUKI M.KOKO KP.BULAK
7 MIO FADLY BSKM BC
8 PALIVO PENYOX SATELIT SF
KACER PBCI
1 SILET TRIS OWEN ALVIN TEAM
2 BEBEK SETAN TJONDRO SANGGAU SF
3 PRABU ZICO KFC SELATAN
4 SONIC H.HANAFI BINTANG TIMUR SF
5 PUSAKA HENDRA 6HR FAMZ
CUCAK HIJAU A V.R
1 RAMBO DWI.A KP.NANGKA
2 KANCIL MR.YASIR KMPG SF
3 ARJUNA THUYUL KIJB KRANGGAN
4 JARWO BHULUK DELTA KIJB KRANGGAN
5 RADEN ARHAM KIJB KALIMALANG
6 JOPAI M.YUSUF SABURAI BC
7 PAULO DIPLONK CALINK KBC BC
8 DEDE GEMES OTOY IRIGASI
9 SANKJOYO YOYOK 123 STAR CIJ SELATAN
10 SOMAY TR.IWAN CVT
LB RAPIH KIJB
1 MAWAR MAWAR BC PENGGILINGAN CAKUNG
2 JASMIN ZAHRA BACOT SF
3 MALAIKAT SUBUH AWAR JLN OTISTA 3 SF
4 GEDEX UNNA TOKYO BC
LB PAUD AMATIR A NANJUNG A
1 XX AJA SYFA EBOS SF/D2M
2 DOLAR JUNA RK RK BC
3 GEMBEL RIAN SULOYO SF
4 RAJA KAYANGAN BOIM BALE ASOY SF
5 UCOXS H.HASAN MKOMPI MAS SF
6 POPPAY ARYA CAKUNG KMJT
7 OLLIEV ARYA CAKUNG KMJT
8 NOCIL TURIMAN TENGKORAK SF
9 MICHO RIZKY SF HMO SF
MURAI BATU KIJB
1 PB HADI.P/SIGIT OLX SF
2 LION AIR EDO KLENDER
3 UNDER BOUND IBNU B16
4 AS SAKTI JR RAKA HERI ONE WAY BC
5 KIAN SANTANG HARY PANDAWA KICAU
6 BROMO MULYADI PSR SULTON
7 KEN AROK HERY SULAPURA
8 RONGGOLAWE CRINA CENDANA SF
9 RUDAL AJI SOBARI NN
10 PANGERAN TOA FLA ROCKER SF
CUCAK HIJAU KIJB
1 BOMBARDIR HAFIZ CVT
2 TRAVO ARI SSK 078
3 SETAN KUBURAN TUGOR PATAS SF
4 MONSTER BENNY N.B.B
5 SYAWAL SANDRA RAKUN 907
6 PANGKUR MUSLIM MANDIRI SF
7 SENGKUNI WAWINK/FLA ROCKER SF
8 SUPER BOY NOVAL JR SOKO GENI SF
9 MAS BRAND DAVID PKKU TEAM
10 TWISTER LYAN U. MENTENG SF
KACER V.R
1 SONIC H. HANAFI BINTANG TIMUR SF
2 SULTAN WANTO JKT 201 SF
LB PAUD UMUM NANJUNG A
1 BEMBY EKO SILISTYO NUSANTARA BF
2 MATEL PIYAN KOPI ITEM BC
3 LASUKI M.KOKO KLENDER
4 MAHESA JR YADI CONDET CONDET BC
5 DOLAR JUNA RK RK BC
6 DOWER AMIN CAKUNG KMJT
7 CERIWIT JR EKO SILISTYO NUSANTARA BF
PLECI LOSGAN
1 GRIEZMAN SIS BENGKEL SF
2 HANTU LAUT DJAYUS RAPAS SF
3 MAMA BOZ ENDRIK MARGO DT.ANIV PMKP
4 TOJI IMAM DT.ANIV PMKP
CUCAK HIJAU A PBCI
1 BAGOL CHOKY SSK 078
2 SUPER BOY NOVAL JR SOKO GENI SF
3 RAUNG DAMSI SEKAWAN HSF
4 HULK RAYNARA ROS ONE SF
5 SYAWAL SANDRA RAKUN 907
6 ROSSI GALANG KIJB
7 JOKI RAIHAN FLOWERS SF
8 S.R KUTE AH-BF SF
9 KUNTET HERMAN ONE WAY BC
10 VENOM NUGRAHA DOLPHIN SF
CUCAK HIJAU NJ JOS
1 PUSAR ANGIN NANK HERMAN CONDET BC
2 KANCIL MR YASIR KMPG SF
3 BIRONX TOMMY PONCOL SF
4 CHEETOS LUTFHI GEROMBOLAN SIBERAT
5 SOMALA SURYANTO KBC KIBASARI JKT
6 SUPER BOY NOVAL JR SOKO GENI SF
7 BERTO PAUL KBC BC
8 GRANDONG ACIM JL. KANAL TIMUR BKT
9 MAXGEPER TRI CIP KEPOK SF
10 BRUNO NARO/DODY CIJ JAKPUS
LB PAUD AMATIR B
1 CEMONK GALANG BOROS SF
2 LEXYS YOGA S EBOS SF
3 BIMO IQBAL KEBON DALEM
4 VCOXS H.HASAN KOMPI MAS SF
5 POCONG MS PARDI RKKM BC
6 PANGERAN MOCH.ALI BINTANG TIMUR SF
7 BANDIT KIKI JL.BULAK INDAH
8 PALEVO PENYOX SATELIT SF
MURAI BATU PBCI
1 B.J AHMAD KKC
2 ANAK LANGIT HERI BINTANG TIMUR SF
3 BANDIT UDIN RAWA BEBEK
4 BOMBER FAREL KMB
5 PELANGI 007 SURYA KENCANA FORTUNA BC
6 SPARTAN ARI KMPG SF
7 KONGLOMERAT HAFID BPC TEAM
8 JEBOR ANDRI DEWI SARTIKA SF
9 UNDER BOUND IBNU KLENDER
10 ANGGUN PANGESTU WUNG KRAWANG
LB PAUD AMATIR BIO KONSLET
1 OTONG IQBAL KEBON DALEM
2 AKAMSI BOM BOM SOKO GENI SF
3 PABLO LANDAK BANDIT SF
TRUCUKAN A BIO KONSLET
1 NAKULA DAFFA TMJ
2 RADEN MAS RADEN DUTA TMJ
3 ABI MANYU DIBYO DUTA TMJ
4 BISUL KETEK APOYZ KOBAM SF
5 DHARMA UMAM DUTA STMJ
6 BOOMERANG TONY GOPO 09 SF DUTA ROMAKEN SF
KOLIBRI A BIO KONSLET
1 BADBOY JUNY VI NECTAR TEAM
2 SOBARU JUNY VI NECTAR TEAM
PLECI A BIO KONSLET
1 ZIDAN HJ CAHYO SEKAWAN SF
2 GRIEZMAN SIS BENGKEL SF
3 JAM’PANK HJ CAHYO SEKAWAN SF
4 SAPROL TIKNO KOCAK
5 HANTU LAUT DJAYUS RAPAS SF
6 PELOR A-INK BPC SF BETING
LB DEWASA AMATIR NJ6
1 PENCOP TURIMAN TENGKORAK SF
2 KOLOR ITEM BULLE TECH SENOPATI SF
3 GEBOY KOKO KLENDER
4 SUNRISE AZIZ SOKO GENI SF
5 MAHESA JR YADI CONDET CONDET BC
6 GELEDEK DAFFA JOHAR BARU
TRUCUKAN B BIO KONSLET
1 BISUL KETEK APOYZ KOBAM SF
2 DHARMA UMAM DUTA STMJ
3 NDORO AYU RADEN MAS TMJ
4 LUXIO HERY TMJ
5 NAKULA DAFFA TMJ
LB PAUD UMUM B NANJUNG 105
1 SI TEJO ACONG BUAH SF
2 BOKIR MR.AYAM REMBLONG
CUCAK HIJAU B V.R
1 KOALA IGUN SSK 078
2 SOMAY TR-IWAN CVT
3 PANGKUR MUSLIM MANDIRI SF
4 SEMBRANI HENRY K CIJ JAKPUS
5 PAULO DIPLONK CALINK KBC BC
6 BANASPATI INDRA RAWING SF
7 JAYADI HERI MKR JY
8 DOZER ADI/EKO GUDANG BURUNG
9 BROOK JAKA KCI CIJ
LB RAPIH V.R
1 MALAIKAT SUBUH AWAR JLN OTISTA 3 SF
2 PELAS TYO DOLLAR SF
3 MISRO HARI YADI OWENG KLC TEAM
4 GEMBEL INAY KEMUN SF
5 26 NN NN
6 TIK-TOK ECE NN
7 32 NN NN
MURAI BATU V.R
1 UNDER BOUND IBNU B16 TEAM
2 PERANGKO G009 ERWIN SUSANTO B.B AQILA
3 BJ AHMAD KKC
4 SPARTAN ARI KMPG SF
5 SULTAN BONT H.MAHMUD OS POR RR SF
LB DEWASA AMATIR V.R
1 GEMBEL INAY KEMUN SF
2 AVATAR MUSTAJAB NN
3 GEBOY M.KOKO KP BULAK
4 AREMA JAWER HWD
5 BELLA ANTO BF KP.PULOGADUNG
CUCAK HIJAU B PBCI
1 JAYADI HERI MKR JY
2 SOMAY TR-IWAN CVT
3 KANCIL MR.YASIR KMPG SF
4 JAGUR PA TRI NN
5 SETAN KUBURAN TUGOR PATAS SF
6 PAULO DIPLONK CALINK KBC BC
7 PANGKUR MUSLIM MANDIRI SF
8 BRUNO NARO/DODY CIJ JAKPUS
9 BANASPATI INDRA RAWING SF
10 OMBAK HENRY K CIJ JAKPUS
PLECI B BIO KONSLET
1 KURAMA A-INK BPC SF BETING
2 JAM’PANK HJ CAHYO SEKAWAN SF
3 GRIEZMAN SIS BENGKEL SF
4 HANTU LAUT DJAYUS RAPAS SF
KOLIBRI B BIO KONSLET
1 TIGER ALFI DT KBR
2 SOBARU JUNY VI NECTAR TEAM
TRUCUKAN C BIO KONSLET
1 BISUL KETEK APOYZ KOBAM SF
2 HUMA OM NANANG DUTA TMJ
3 BOMBER BERTO/TEGUH DUTA RMBR
B O B CUCAK HIJAU
1 JARWO BHULUK DELTA KIJB KRANGGAN
2 KANCIL MR YASIR KMPG SF
3 BAGOL CHOKY SSK 078