Daftar Juara Kalisari Minggu 25 Movember 2018

163

DAFTAR JUARA KALISARI ENTERPRISE
MINGGU 25 NOVEMBER 2018
       
       
       
       
LB BABY BEBAS AKSI BIO KONSLET
1 INOVA MOMO KESENIAN SF
2 BENT ADITYA SAWI
3 SAME ACENG KELAPA DUA
4 OSKADON RIBUT PRAYOGO DAPUR SF
5 ROSALINDA CHARLY PALUR K.L.C
6 RICHAD H.BEGENK PICK UP SF
7 27 NN NN
8 SAKTI DEWO DAPUR SF
9 BUBU FAJAR DWI AREMAN BC
10 BARON HASAN SERDADU SF
LB DEWASA BEBAS AKSI BIO KONSLET
1 SRI PESONA ABADI/BOTIEL TD SF
2 KUDA LAUT HAMDI DUTA KM DEPOK
3 OLIEP UMAY SEDULUR SF
4 CAIYOO AIE SAHABAT SF
5 SOBEK ILHAM D E PALTAR SF
6 7 NN NN
7 RINDI CHA-NUN’S GANDARIA
8 BIANG LALA GENDHON SENDANG SONGO SF
9 JANTUR ALIMAN NKRI SF
10 50 NN NN
LB BABY A BIO KROTO
1 TI TIMI ABLAY HKJ SF
2 MUNIR IWAN JRT JRT-SNL
3 RAJA GENTA GENTA SF
4 PA KENTOT RIRIN SERDADU SF
5 RERE H.DONNI PICK UP SF
6 BONI GENTA GENTA SF
7 KANCIL FARIS K.L.C
8 KENANGA TANTO KP.AREMAN
9 KLARA SANDA R’KMJ
LB PEMULA A BIO KONSLET
1 BOB WAWANG DL SF
2 YONGKY OYONG FANTASTIC TEAM
3 MARSHA ALFA AJAG IJIG SF
4 PENGKONG AWANG GANDARIA I
5 BAYANG RIBUT PRAYOGO DAPUR SF
6 MAZDA MOMO KESENIAN SF
7 SAKTI DEWO DAPUR SF
8 QUEENZA TRIE BMBC BMBC
9 SEMBILU MARDI Y SAHABAT SF
10 ADI MAKAYASA ANDRI P PAMUNGKAS SF
MURAI BATU A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 CAROCK APIT JAPET(RPM)
2 KAPTEN MBING BG SF
3 SILET MR.OVAN G.A 1922 TEAM
4 KENON DIKA CONDET
5 SATRIA EDI POS KABUT SF
6 MISTERIUS MUNIR MISTERI SF
7 RANGGER WAHYUDI NN
8 SAKERA ALDI ALDI MOTOR
KACER A MILTIH
1 R X ANAM PINGGIR X SF
2 RAJA HUTAN MR.GATOTTE CIBUBUR SF
3 BUTTERFLY ANAM PINGGIR X SF
4 27 NN NN
5 SERDADU IRONE K.L.C
CUCAK HIJAU A VOER RONGOLAWE
1 BAZZOKA AZMI BG SF
2 MAK ZUKY CECEP KABUT SF
3 9 NN NN
4 MR.PLANKTON IMAN ODITIE CIJANTUNG SF
5 RADIKAL NANA.S AREMAN DEPOK
6 YOPI YAH ARAY/UCUS CIRACAS
7 JAGAT CECEP GG.ASEM
8 14 NN NN
9 RAMOS SAHABAT PAGI SF JL.GURU SERIN
10 TEMON ARMAN CBR BLOK DUA
LB DEWASA A BIO KROTO
1 TIK TOK ROJI MSF BALAKOSA
2 NN BOTAK ASSYIFA SF
3 7 NN NN
4 BEBEK BAIM KP.AREMAN
5 CAIYOO ARIE SAHABAT SF
6 47 NN NN
7 OLIEP UMAY SEDULUR SF
8 9 NN NN
9 GENDHIS NUROHMAN PUTRA MERDIN
10 MING-MING YOGI JUNIOR SF
LB BABY B BIO KROTO
1 PA KENTOT RIRIN SERDADU SF
2 JOE !! BOBBY SAHABAT SF
3 DARGOMBES BAGAS #43 BMBC
4 KLARA SANDA R’KMJ
5 SERUNI EKO TEJO RBS-TOWER
6 RINDU NADYA 3 RODA SF
7 MUNIR IWAN JRT JRT-SNL
8 BUBU FAJAR DWI AREMAN BC
9 SAME ACENG KELAPA DUA
10 TIMI ABLAY HKJ SF
LB PEMULA B BIO KONSLET
1 RENOVIZ MOMO KESENIAN SF
2 YONGKY OYONG FANTASTIC TEAM
3 BOB WAWANG DL SF
4 PUTRA JAGAD BILLY K.L.C
5 JOJO KEYTANTO KALISARI
6 FIKACU IYOK GANDARIA I
CUCAK HIJAU B BIO KROTO
1 BEJO NURMANSYAH X SARI
2 LIBAS SONI ASRAMA BRIMOB
3 DHEMIT ARGA LUCKY TEAMBEL BC
4 YOPI YAH ARAY/UCUS CIRACAS
5 ARJUNA HERRY MSKR RBF SF
6 RAKUTI SEWANA/ASHA HANKAM SF
7 JOKER ALDI ALDI MOTOR
8 NN MAMAT NN
9 SI BONGKOK ARISTHO SOEHARNO TMR 09
10 TITAN MOKO KELAPA DUA
MURAI BATU B BIO KROTO
1 DODOT DICKY WP LEWA SF
2 LASKAR SUROTO LASER WODJO
3 SILET MR.OVAN G.A 1922 TEAM
KACER B MILTIH
1 MBAH SURIP GALIH C.P.I
2 R X ANAM PINGGIR X SF
LB DEWASA B BIO KROTO
1 DELTA TALITA 4B BC
2 TIK TOK ROJI MSF BALAKOSA
LB BABY C BIO KROTO
1 AMINAH ACHIN K.L.C
2 BARON HASAN CIBUBUR SF
3 CEMPAKA JHON POER KELAPA DUA