Daftar Juara Jolodong Cup 2, Minggu 17 Nopember 2019

DAFTAR
JUARA JOLODONG CUP 2, MINGGU 17 NOPEMBER 2019
KACER G 36
1
Tirtomanik
CPI Jogja
Kronggahan Bc
2
Napoleon
GOC
GOC SF
3
Matador
Deddy Noer
Jogja
4
Surya Dewa
H Puji SE
KMY
5
Dayang Sumbi
Hari S- Agung
Jogja
6
Bwor
Ir Agung
Over Dosis
7
Radikal
Leo Pengadilan
Kapal Oleng
KACER DR JAZZ
1
Napoleon
GOC
GOC SF
2
Pele
Tanto
Kapal Oleng
3
Raden
RD SF
Maximum Team
4
Matador
Mr Wahyu
Kapal Oleng
5
Marimba
Clio Rahmat
OIBC Riau
6
Tinombala
Andhy/ Aldo
Seo Tahu
7
Merapi
Cipluk
Cipluk SF
8
Kapiten
Ade Irawan
5046 SF
9
Kera Sakti
Ade Irawan
5046 SF
10
Rocket
King 99
King 99
11
Assasin
Zhen
Pratama SF
12
Rampok
Barek Subari
Muara SF
13
Tirto Manik
CPI Jogja
Kronggahan BC
14
Sartobi
Samuri Jogja
Markipat SF
15
Rock Star
Deddy
SF Jaya
16
Surya Dewa
H Puji
Barabas Squad
KACER N-MAX
1
Ipin
WW Angga
Surabaya
2
Matador
Mr Wahyu
Kapal Oleng
3
Sumber Berkah
Kunto WS
D-Best Produck
4
Radikal
Leo Pengadilan
Kapal Oleng
5
Raden
RD SF
Maximum Team
6
Marimba
Clio Rahmat
OIBC Riau
7
Napoleon
GOC
GOC SF
8
Yano Mulia
Rommy D
Seturan
9
Tali Kasih
Pomo Jatmiko
King 99
10
Rampok
Barek Subari
Muara Team
11
Tirto Manik
CPI Jogja
Kronggahan BC
12
Rock Star
Dedy
SF Jaya
13
Jarot
Mr Wawan
Kalasan
14
Surya Dewa
H Puji
Barabas Squad
15
Gt 13
16
Kera Sakti
Mbah Kung/ Ade
5046 SF
17
New Pajero
Shelo/ Ndoko
Kambing Hitam
18
Yakuza
WWK
WWK Speed
KACER GRECO
1
Merapi
Cipluk SF
Cipluk SF
2
Sabuk Inten
Ari Blangkon
Kapal Oleng
3
Kera Sakti
Mbah Kung/ Ade
5046 SF
4
PSG
Ajik
YKM
5
Dayang Sumbi
Hari S- Agung
Jogja
6
Tinombala
Aldo/ Andy
Sego Tahu
7
Kapiten
Ade Irawan
5046 SF
8
Napoleon
GOC
GOC SF
9
Majesty
Afid
Pipolondo SF
10
Nakula
Samuri Jogja
Markipat SF
11
Rambo
Fadhil H 72
Kirana SF
12
Gt 45
MURAI BATU JOLODONG
1
Mercury
Anton Tepos
Kapal Oleng
2
Jayabaya
WW Angga
Surabaya
3
Artomoro
Dewangga
Anugrah Telur SF
4
Bejo
Ade Irawan
Solo
5
Patigeni
Code BF
DT Watu Putih
6
Anugrah
Kumalasari
Sidokaton
7
Naga Bonar
Nurochim
Maju Lancar SF
8
Tekiro
Baron
Tangkilan
9
Rojo Langit
I’am SF Jogja
Blok Timur Yk
10
Tarzan
Kumalasari
Sidokaton
11
Buffon
Sendy ( AWM )
City BC
12
Kampret
Andi Paz
Enggal Waras
13
Jack Pot
Mogol BJC
Bedjo SF
14
Idola
Sugeng
GOC SF
15
Mushasi
Rama
Pegasus SF
16
NN
Kumalasari
Sidokaton
17
Rolling Stone
A Dan Andi
Juragan Bedor SF
18
Satria Jagat
Barek Subari
Muara SF
MURAI BATU N- MAX
1
Mercury
Anton Tepos
Kapal Oleng
2
Tarzan
Kumalasari
Sidokaton
3
Anoman
Bos Prabot
Cilacap
4
Euro
Wiwid
BA Jogja
5
Gt 40
6
Tekiro
Baron
Tangkilan
7
Gt 10
8
Naga Bonar
Nurochim A
Maju Lancar SF
9
Kongslet
Mbah Kung/ Ade
5046 SF
10
Rongsok
Deki
Kapal Oleng
11
Sangkuriang
Didont
Eksis SF
12
Jebret
Bintang Gading
DT Watu Putih
13
King Arthur
Zein El Hendra
HK SF
14
Rolling Stone
A Dan Andi
Juragan Bedoor SF
15
Satria Jagat
Barek Subari
Muara SF
16
Adipati
Tentara
DT NZR YK
17
Wiski
Whisnu
Bokoharjo
18
Black List
Hamba Allah
KH
19
Patigeni
Code Bird
DT IKC
MURAI BATU DR JAZZ
1
Buffon
Sendy ( AMW )
City BC
2
Satria Jagat
Deddy Nirvana
City BC
3
Black UST
Hamba Allah
City BC
4
Ucil
Abah Sholeh
DT Watu Putih
5
Rawit
Aris
JB SF
6
Rojo Langit
I’am SF Jogja
Blok Timur
7
Pemburu
Ramstik SF
City BC
8
Diesel
Deki
Kapal Oleng
9
Gt 26
10
CR
AW
City BC
11
Serdadu
BMKG Team
BMKG
12
Cakra
Shepeng Jogja
City BC
13
Caping Gunung Jr
Dank Eksan
City BC
14
Adipati
Garonx
DT NZR Jogja
15
Guardian
Wewe
BMKG
16
Gt 53
17
Anoman
Bos Prabot
Sewon
CUCAK HIJAU JOLODONG
1
Temon
Barek Subari
Muara SF
2
Juki
Barek Subari
Muara SF
3
Godong Gedang
Mr Asep Binti Wolly
Sorowojo SF
4
Giok Sakti
H Fitri BKS
Kapal Oleng
5
Gt 01
6
Vinales
Mr Huda
Ijo Holic
7
Radja
H Astono
Lestari SF
8
Navara
Mr Jemek
Buah Madu
9
Phyton
Kenthin
Prambanan
10
Atoz
Nuya
GK
11
Smirnoff
RC 116
RC 116
12
Bedjo
Ir Agung
Over Dosis
13
New Pangeran
Barek Subari
Muara SF
14
Brokoli
Dedek
Jogja
15
Diburu Dollar
Barek Subari
Muara SF
16
Super Speed
Mr Iful
DT BnR Jogja
17
Ducati
Singosaren
Singosaren
18
Cessna
Barek Subari
Muara SF
19
Dayak
Danang
Maju Lancar SF
20
Ababil
Pras
Berbah
CUCAK HIJAU N-MAX
1
Juki
Barek Subari
Muara SF
2
Diburu Dollar
Barek Subari
Muara SF
3
Jiraiya
Fakhri
Bangjo SF
4
Torpedo
Heru
SGR
5
Destroyer
Aji Boy
Kapal Oleng
6
Sincan
M Arif
PBI Sleman
7
Artis
Hura – Hura Comunity
Hura – Hura comunty
8
Navara
Mr Jemek
Buah Madu
9
Gt 47
10
Arta
Nunung
Kapal Oleng
11
Godong Gedang
Mr Asep W
Sorowojo SF
12
Gt 04
13
Phyton
Kenthin
Prambanan
14
Super Speed
Mr Iful
DT BnR Jogja
15
NN
Mr Dwitha
JBL Team
16
Vinales
Mr Huda
Ijo Holic
17
Pitung
Mr Madun
Rakamulya SF
18
Marquez
Rama
Pegasus SF
KENARI STANDART KECIL DR JAZZ
1
Lorenzo
Wiwid
BA Jogja
2
Sakura
Rafiandi
Kapal Oleng
3
Clasic
Ervantona
EPM 126
4
Super Semar
NJB Style
Kapal Oleng
5
Gt 49
6
Penyusup
Risang Mosa
Wwaton Wat Wet
7
Thormund
Rafiandi
Kapal Oleng
8
New Pegasus
Barek Subari
Muara SF
9
Petruk
Jhon
PO Dewaruci
10
Sampit
Areef
Pesona Canary
11
Franco
Cemeng
Wwaton Wat Wet
12
Kimie
Mr FJR
Koripan Klaten
13
Litle Star
Barek Subari
Muara SF
14
Viagra
Kumalasari
Sidokaton
15
Restu Ibu
Gudhel
Semail SF
16
Carlos
Barek Subari
Muara SF
17
Gt 44
KENARI STANDART KECIL GRECO
1
Little Star
Barek Subari
Muara SF
2
Sakura
Rafiandi
Kapal Oleng
3
Super Semar
NJB Style
NJB Style
4
Carlos
Barek Subari
Muara SF
5
Heboh
Barek Subari
Muara SF
6
Petruk
Jhon
Dewa Ruci
7
Gt 29
8
Casanova
Agung Pramu
Bolo Manuk
9
Karisma
EQ
Kapal Oleng
10
Restu Ibu
Gudhel
Royal SF
11
Lemon Tea
Danu/ Yuda
Jateng Bersatu
12
Lorenzo
Barek Subari
Muara SF
13
Avatar
Mr Arif
Potato SF
14
Den Baguse
Risnag Mosa
Waton Wat Wet
15
Si Gandok
Denny/ Tito
Muara SF
16
Mersy
BGN K2
Ganjuran Permai
KENARI STANDART KECIL RONGGOLAWE
1
Konimex
Leo Pengadilan
Kapal Oleng
2
Lorenzo
Barek Subari
Muara SF
3
Sakura
Rafiandi
Kapal Oleng
4
Cassanova
Agung Pramu
Bolo Manuk
5
Karisma
EQ
Kapal Oleng
6
Ceriwis
Agdar Ambon
Sedikit Cemen
7
Petruk
Jhon
Dewa Ruci
8
Super Semar
NJB Style
NJB Style
9
Pogba
Momon
MC2 SF
10
Little Star
Gendon
Kapal Oleng
11
New Roll Back
Papa Muda
DT Sanubari
12
Avatar
Mr Arif
Potato SF
KENARI STANDART BEBAS A RONGGOLAWE
1
Good Morning
Barek Subari
Muara SF
2
France
Raimond
Kapal Oleng
3
Dahlia
Barek Subari
Muara SF
4
Sri Krisna
Barek Subari
Muara SF
5
Bubu
Barek Subari
Muara SF
6
Eksel
Fery
ABY
7
Brio
Wisnu Black
Waton Wat Wet
8
The Rock
Setyo
Royal Team SF
9
Titanium
RC 116
Kapal Oleng
KENARI STANDART BEBAS B RONGGOLAWE
1
Dahlia
Barek Subari
Muara SF
2
Orkestra
Jeffry
Broiler SF
3
Arnold
Risang Mosa
Waton Wat Wet
4
Energi
Barek Subari
Muara SF
5
Loucius
SOB 13
Kapal Oleng
6
Franco
Raimond
Kapal Oleng
7
Sri Krisna
Dedy
Kapal Oleng
8
Sekar Kedathon
Rendy
Diamond Sangkar
KENARI STANDART BEBAS GRECO
1
Orkestra
Jeffry
Broiler SF
2
Sex
NN
NN
3
Dahlia
Barex Subari
Muara SF
4
Lucius
SOB 13
Kapal Oleng
5
Capucino
Mr Pupun
Kapal Oleng
6
Gt 21
7
Eksel
Fery
ABY
8
Yakuza
Barex Subari
Muara SF
CENDET DR JAZZ
1
Buser
RD SF
Maximum Team
2
Berkah
Ir Agus Gamping
Kapal Oleng
3
Bonang
NJB Style
NJB Style
4
Gangster
Big City
Big City
5
Fortuner
Hidayat Kelik
Gerobag SF
6
Bomb Gogle
Andre Omesh
Kapal Oleng
7
Dos Santos
Dedy
Iwak Besek
8
Polytron
BB- Punky SC
Wong Selo
9
Mafia
Nova BF
KSM Team
10
Senketa
Jantan SF
Banyakan City
11
Kintamani
Tody Hartoon
Sorowojo SF
CENDET GRECO
1
Merapi
H Cahyo
Big City
2
Gangster
Big City
Big City
3
Vulkanic
Hidayat
Gerobag SF
4
Raden
Ir H Agus Gamping
Kapal Oleng
5
Kintamani
Tody Hartody
Sorowojo SF
6
Fortuner
Hidayat/ Kelik
Gerobag SF
7
Bonang
NJB Style
NJB Style
8
Argolawu
Code Bird
DT IKC 3
9
Mata Dewa
H Cahyo
Kapal Oleng
10
Banyu Mili
Guntur M
Papah Gedang SF
11
Gt 53
CENDET RONGGOLAWE
1
Merapi
H Cahyo
Kapal Oleng
2
Vulkanic
Hidayat
Gerobag SF
3
Berkah
Ir H Agus Gamping
PBI Sleman
4
Yakuza
WW Angga
Surabaya
5
Gangster
Big City
Big City
6
Bonane
NJB Style
NJB Style
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER GRECO
1
Sahara
Mr Wildan
Sultan RG Klaten
2
Hulk
Ervantona
EPM 120
3
Den Jagad
Beckam
Kapal Oleng
4
Manis Manja
Al- Ghazali
Hud – Hud
5
Shrekk
Herry R
NN
6
Kendedes
Mbah Kung
5046 SF
7
Caplin
Barek Subari
Muara SF
8
Nimas
Irvan NC
Puspita SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER DR JAZZ
1
Sri Rejeki
Nuya
GK
2
Gt 45
3
Madona
Askana
Segoroyoso SF
4
Den Jagad
Barek Subari
Muara SF
5
Gt 19
6
Remang – Remang
Aza
Rejowinangun
7
Brantas
NJB Style
NJB Style
8
Emde
Endri Gilang
Kapal Oleng
9
Ny Lurah
Sri Mulyani
Ronggeng BC
10
Gt 37
11
Sondokoro
COA
Kapal Oleng
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI GRECO
1
Pesona
Alvin
Putra Bhayangkara
2
Janoko
Barek Subari
Muara SF
3
Sri Lanka
Ajek Permana
Gacor Food
4
Den Jagad
Beckam
Kapal Oleng
5
Pitaloka
Rangga March
DNF
6
Brodin
Barek Subari
Muara SF
7
Mata Dewa
Mr Transbird
TB SK
LOVEBIRD REGULER RONGGOLAWE
1
Manis Manja
Al – Ghazali
Hud – Hud
2
Gt 20
3
Montil
Kang Pur
Bojo Gaten
4
Nimas
Barek Subari
Muara SF
5
Tebar Peson
Wahyono Setya
Segoroyoso SF
6
Pelakor
Wijaya Lanang
Cepoko SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD GRECO
1
Senegal
Barek Subari
Muara SF
2
Lawang Sewu
Yayan Tumang
Rogosasi SF
3
Angger
Barek Subari
Muara SF
4
Rojo Koyo
Pawon Wetan
DT Watu Putih
5
Leceng
Semail SF
Semail SF
6
Jati
Semail SF
Semail SF
7
Blue
Barek Subari
Muara SF
8
Durex
Omah
Eksis SF
9
Temon
Barek Subari
Muara SF
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA RONGGOLAWE
1
Winner
Endri Gilang
Kapal Oleng
2
Temon
Barek Subari
Muara SF
3
Bendrat
Banteng
Rhepool Team
4
18 Suro
Barek Subari
Muara SF
5
Kendali Sodho
Javier Imo
Kapal Oleng
6
Nu
Bagong Febrian
Rhepool Team
7
Epet – Epet
Fani Alamsyah
Super Hoky Yk
8
J-co
Oky
RJM SF
9
Green
Putra Herman
Bolo Manuk
10
Jibril
Deky
Joja
11
Rosmery
Mr Jack
Rhepool Team