Daftar Juara Happy New Year 2020, PPBI Posma Sembego Yogyakarta, Rabu 1 Januari 2019

Ebod Strong Doping Andalan Kicau Mania
DAFTAR JUARA
HAPPY NEW YEAR 2020 PPBI POSMA SEMBEGO, RABU 1 JANUARI 2020
MURAI BATU BHNY
1
Marques
Ronald Owen
DT Swet Valentine
2
Arjuno Ringut
Kelik Parfum
Serdadu Team
3
Sarjana Muda
Mamat – Monster
Mr TO
4
Bhisma
BB SF
BB SF
5
Jolo Sutro
Ayya/ Deddy Trans
DT Swet Valentine
6
Komatsu
Yanto NR
MBJF
7
Satria Jagat
Dedi
DBS
8
Bintang Jogja
Ronald Owen
DT Swet Valentine
9
Totti 058
Hendra Mutia BF
MBJF
10
Pakualam
Ade Irawan
DT Muara
MURAI BATU KA
1
Jack Pot
BCJ
Bedjo SF
2
Arjuno Ringut
Kelik Parfum
Serdadu Team
3
Pakualam
Ade Irawan
DT Muara
4
Mr Bento
Hari
HRJ BF
5
Naga Bonar
Bhoneng Jaya
ST KMK
6
Buffon
Anang
AWM
7
Batara
Agung Setiawan
A&R BF Klaten
8
Sarjana Muda
Mamat Monster
Mr TO
9
Jolo Sutro
Ayya/ Deddy Trans
DT Sweet Valentine
10
Hantu Rimba
Ambar
Kere Ayem
MURAI BATU THE BEST
1
Buffon
Anang
AWM
2
Bintang Jogja
Ronald Owen
DT Sweet Valentine
3
Marquez
Ronald Owen
DT Sweet Valentine
4
Semut Api
Arwinda
Kota Gede
5
Batara
Agung Setiawan
A&R BF Klaten
6
Naga Bonar
Boneng
KMK
7
Arjuno Ringut
Kelik Parfum
Serdadu Team
KACER FENOMENA
1
Fenomena
Itok WMP
DT Sweet Valentine
2
Sartobi
Samuri Jogja Mr Gun
Markipat SF
3
Tirto Manik
CPI Jogja
DT Gajah Mada Cup
4
Jarwo
Mr Basori
GND SF
5
N Max
Den Vino
Jolodong
6
Yaris
P Gino
Jogja
7
Yangmulia
Rommy D
Seturan
8
Madagaskar
Anto KLS
DT Muara Cup
9
Mupet
Ir David
Jogja
10
Brandal
Dandoeng
BT 693
KACER KA
1
Fenomena
Itok WMP
DT Sweet Valentine
2
Yaris
P Gino
Jogja
3
December
Imex-Rosyid
Pbal – Abul
4
Sangsekerta
Abid
Blok O
5
Sartobi
Samuri Jogja/ Mr Gun
Markipat SF
6
Preman
Mr Gambol Koprol
Dukuh BC
7
Iron Man
Al/ Jafan
DB SF
KACER BINTANG PPBI
1
Fenomena
Itok WMP
DT Sweet Valentine
2
Sartobi
Samuri Jogja/ Mr Gun
Markipat SF
3
Yaris
P Gino
Jogja
4
N Max
Den Vino
Jolodong
CUCAK HIJAU BHNY
1
Sincan
Mr Arif
Aster BF k
2
Sniper
P Gino
Jogja SF
3
Condet
Yss
RGN Jogja
4
Hanyoto
Arwinda
Kota Gede
5
Godong Garing
Edy Madu
MW Cangkringan
6
Vinales
Mr Huda
Ijo Holic
7
Jendral
Mr Purbo
Merah Putih SF
8
Ducati
Mr Huda
Ijo Holic
9
Brio
Agung Icik
Ramayana BC
10
Banyu Langit
Ghaisan
Boyolali
CUCAK HIJAU KA
1
Sadewa
Ari
Janti
2
Si Black
Aris Santoso
Sidoarum Godean
3
New Cinta Damai
Rommy D
Seturan
4
Sniper
Pak Gino
Jogja Kota
5
Mr Porex
Ginsa
Banyunibo SF
6
Giok Sakti
Teddy BKS
Samarinda
7
Amoy
Ari
DKM SF
8
Brio
Agung Icik
Ramayana BC
9
Jendral
mr Purbo
Merah Putih SF
10
Tolle
Ginsa
Banyunibo SF
CUCAK HIJAU THE BEST
1
Ande Ande Lumut
Ajie
Putra Sena SF
2
Mbojlenk
Danang Mbo
Nanggunlan SF
3
Predator
Bendot
Muara Cup 1
4
Sniper
P Gino
Jogja
5
N Max
Mas Narno
Akaratu
6
New Cinta Damai
Rommy D
Seturan
7
Dayak
Dalijo KW 7
Ronggeng BC
8
Sadewa
Ari
Janti
9
Amoy
Ari
DKM SF
10
OK
Ok
OK
KENARI STANDART KECIL BHNY
1
Matrix
Den Vino
Jolodong
2
Soviet
DNJ
Brothers
3
Pato Morales
Andang/ Chandra Jr
GKV 135 Terban
4
Maido
Gibat Yk
Batak SF
5
Bala Raja
Faishal
Bolo Gantang
6
Mantra
Chandra
Alka BC
7
Dou Glas
BG
Bolo Gantang
8
Toreto
Azka
Pornhob Japan
9
Pangeran
Kak El
Marcopollo Cnary
10
Santa Clause
Arya
Kanjos SF
KENARI STANDART KECIL KA
1
Captain
Putra Zio
DJ Product VP 88
2
Joker
Ferry
Ring DS Jogja
3
Samudra
Elzhio
Sonic Team
KENARI STANDART KECIL BINTANG PPBI
1
Extrime
Herdi
DT Muara Cup
2
Hulk
Roke – roke
Roke – Roke
3
Bala Raja
Faishal
Bolo Gantang
4
Pangeran
Kaka EL
Marcopollo Canary
5
Matrix
Den Vino
Jolodong
6
Buto Ijo
Mamaze
Klaten
7
Mantra
Chandra
Alka SF
KENARI STANDART BEBAS
1
Singo Edan
Yusuf Putra Imi
DT Muara Cup
2
Exotic
Dwi/ Hery
Jogo Selo SF
3
Romance
Mr Wiwid
BA Jogja
4
Dewani
Genjix
CSA
KENARI STANDART BEBAS BINTANG PPBI
1
Fortuner
DNJT
Brother
2
Flamboyan
Dika
Pom Mini SF
3
Arjuna
Jhon
Dewa Ruci
4
Kanjeng Mami
Ngadimin
Parikesit
5
Pangeran
Kak EL
Marcopollo Canary
CENDET KA
1
Sangkakala
Helmy
Jogja
2
Hunter
Halik/ Agung
Sorelam
3
Bandit
Neddo Y3
Kecu SF
4
Roman Candel
Dedy/ Akbar
Iwak Besek SF
5
Mustika
Cahyo Utomo
Gerobag SF
CENDET BINTANG PPBI
1
Bandit
Neddo Y3
Kecu SF
2
Roman Candel
Dedy/ Akbar
Iwak Besek SF
3
Ok
Ok
ok
4
The Ruller
Goplo Naswa
Naswa Mobil
5
Combet
Varhan
DT Sweet Valentine
6
The Doctor
Anthony
Yellow River
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BHNY
1
Anak Rantau
Anak Rantau
Anak Rantau SF
2
Pekir
Yongki
Guyub Rukun
3
Wijoyo
Tom Yk
5758 Team
4
Bandit
Andi
Kitcen Set
5
Wiro
A&R
GnP SF
6
Katoer
Andri
Pramexs
7
Bajol
Adhi Irawan
Royal SF
8
Vario
Agus
Kepuhsari
9
Cece
Mr Budi
Anugrah BF
10
Milna
Arya
Kanjos SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER KA
1
Wiro
A&R
GNP SF
2
Lorex Iedjoe
Shikha LBF
Yokmank SF
3
Boerdes
Elisa DA
DT Sweet Valentine
4
Wijoyo
Tom Yk
5758 Team
5
Lembayung
Tyo
Keysha SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BINTANG PPBI
1
Lokomotip
Mas Narno/ Kamto
DT Akaratu
2
Predator
Fery
Ring DS Yk
3
Veloz
Anak Rantau
Anak Rantau SF
4
Rinso
Yanto 85
S6s
5
Samurai
Andri Gombloh
Parikesit
LOVEBIRD PAUD A BB
1
Unyu
Sulis
New Oskadon SF
2
Pesona Indah
Hermaan
HJ SF
3
Vio Kity
Dio/ Gio
OB-SF Team
4
Sultan Jr
Boby
Bilion
5
Siput
Adi Gunawan
Muara Cup
6
Ring TJ 059
TJ
TJ Team
7
Asura
Mr Aldi
KSP 372 SM
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1
Pesona Indah
Hermawan
HJ SF
2
Mario
Beny
Hgendeng SF
3
Vio Kitty
Dio/Gio
OB SF Team
CAMPURAN IMPORT A BB
1
Saint Saiya
Lukaskita
Scot DT BSJ
2
Ashoka
Kreszna
ICCJ Berbah
CAMPURAN IMPORT B BB
1
Hunter
Blank On
Kadirojo
2
Allucard
Bekti
BJBC
3
Mahapatih
SKC Jogja team
SKC Jogja Product