DAFTAR JUARA DUNIA KICAU TINJOMOYO 20/11/2018

280
Daftar Juara Dunia Kicau Tinjomoyo
20/11/208
Konin Bio Konslet
1 Gomabl Mukio Awardhana KBS
2 Sakral Pak Muh KBS
3 Jabrik Mas Virr Att KBS
4 Hatory Nugroho Kudeta SF
5 Sipitung Dwi Susilo KBS
6 Gladiator Ari KBS
7 Hanzo Nugroho Kudeta SF
8 Hellowen Awardhana KBS
9 Nakula Hary KBS
10 Volvo Yoko KKNB Boyolali
11 Jalu Mr. Uya KRCS
Konin Bio Konslet A
1 Sakral Pak Muh KBS
2 Hell Boy Yogi KBS
3 Hellowen Awardhana KBS
4 Gomabl Mukio Awardhana KBS
5 Jabrik Mas Virr Att KBS
6 Batosai Sofyan KBS/KBK
7 Volvo Yoko KKNB Boyolali
8 Geugeut Indra KKS Team
Love Bird Baby Miltih
1 KW Mr. Rafi Jhon BF
2 Bule Xsan Manuk Metal
3 Kayla Hadi Pwp SF
4 Nanng Mb Jho X Pancur BC
5 Aurel Adhitz Dt. Piala ISB
6 The Six Pak Nyo Malabar SF
7 Cytos Cahyo Sentono SF
8 Priya Agus H KLI H 160
9 AR 24 Reno Jangli SF
10 Sapu Angin Primadona BF Candi SF
Kenari Umum Tinjomoyo
1 Idola Agung Jack Semarang
2 Pesex Wahyu 8055
3 Rolex Nur/ Susilo Smg
4 Sancaka Beorbel Gajah Mungkur
5 Teletong Bagus Sriwijaya SF
6 Meteor Aris RCK BC
7 Cemani Jr Pinang Mas BF Dt. Piala ISB
8 Tracak Dien Canary Maem SF
9 Andromeda Galaxy Team Galaxy AKBP bf
Murai Batu Tinjomoyo
1 Jarum Black Santoso Majapahit
2 Khaira Seto Jatingaleh
3 Begal Pantura Bebenk Cakra Team
4 Jalengkung Lilik Kuswoyo Karang Rejo
5 Don Juan Mr. Delta Delta SF
6 Rolex Mc Donal JSF
7 Dinarello Mr. Bawok S7 SF UNG
8 Kenzo Mizfi Cakra Team
9 Combrote Mr. Wisnu Pandawa SF
10 Negro Rico Nyowo Serep SF
11 Nino Luthfi Oralando SF
Kacer Tinjomoyo
1 Hyper Speed Hendra Jaya Ipin Upin SF
2 Tauke Surya Smg
3 Reinkarnasi Mr. Oyonk Menoreh SF
4 NP Kenny Alba BF
5 MW Kenny Alba BF
6 Wiratama Adhitz Real SF
7 Sampar Angin Zumbred Mantra SF
8 Raja Tembak Mr. Kretz KRJ Team
10 Jojon Citol/Yusuf Bird Meky sf
11 NN NN NN
Kacer Miltih
1 Avatar ranger Daris SE Lheb Godex BC
2 Sengkuni Mr. Po Orari SF
3 Stampler Aries Ngesrep Fantastic SF
4 Bagong Putra Selaras BC
5 Kaliber Ulik Kandang Seng SF
6 Grondong Cempe X Mbahe
7 Comander Galih SG Squad
8 Bray D SON Dt Loenpia Cup 2
9 Bagong Eko Pras Kibasari Smg
10 Idjoe Poer / Agues Kutcrut Kawi SF
11 Sapu Angin Mr. Desta SJ Team
Kenari Umum Miltih
1 Astro Boy Adnan Boestaman SF
2 Idola Agung Jack Semarang
3 Cemani Jr Pinang Mas BF Dt. Piala ISB
4 Pasopati Beorbel Gajah Mungkur
5 Zorro Umar Us Canary
6 Jaguar Aditya Boestaman SF
7 Gajah Mungkur Mr Atiq/Uya Brigade SF
8 Sancaka Beorbel Gajah Mungkur
9 Buta Sak Karepku Salah Alamat
10 Santa Cruz Mr. Putra Mangkang 024/ r2
11 Gundala Dani Indian UF
12 Carlitoz Karfeed Karfeed
Love Bird Balibu Bio Konslet
1 Jengah Primadona BF Candi SF
2 Mani Cik Boim Elang Groub BF
3 Pokemon Bagus Dalan Panigah SF
4 Nesia Arif Sinyo Dua Putri BF
5 Jabrik Gemblung CS JSF
6 Sapu Angin Primadona BF Candi SF
7 Kayla Hadi Pwp SF
8 Plentong Febri Victory SF
9 Blue Mon Nandik BF Exis Club
10 Flamboyan Wahyu J SF
Love Bird Miltih A
1 Haruka Hasan Dt Piala ISB
2 Bidadari Mr. Bams Rico Santri Iblis SF
3 Ulfa Donny DF Batu Alam SF
4 Kartika Micno Lheb Godex BC
5 Queen Jack KLI H 160
6 Idiot Ari Sulist Papandayan BC
7 Milea Timoriz Iwan Kawan Lama
8 Up To Yo Bunda Shary Argo SF
9 Anjani Sniper BS Dt. Piala ISB
10 j Co H 3RI Pandanaran SF
11 Labelador Mr. Romi Arhanud
Love Bird Tinjomoyo
1 Haruka Hasan Dt Piala ISB
2 j Co H3ri Pandanaran SF
3 Koplo Berto Serdadu Team
4 Ulfa Donny DF Batu Alam SF
5 Iwil Iwil Popo Saiful Militan Sartika SF
6 Ica Lekkun Dream House
7 Ina Allar Bendo SF
8 Astro Boy Nandik BF Exis Club
9 Surti Suroto Srondol SF
10 Rolex Andre Purhananto AQA SF
Love Bird Miltih B
1 Iwil Iwil Popo Saiful Militan Sartika SF
2 Trash Adhitya Executiv BC
3 Haruka Hasan Dt Piala ISB
4 Ulfa Donny DF Batu Alam SF
5 Vinno Arif Sinyo Dua Putri BF
6 SGP Mr. Bendoet OAOE SF
7 DP Baret Baret 18 BC
8 Gayatri Tawi Tiga Satu SF
9 Kawud Sanjaya Sarinah
10 Gadis Agung X Langse
Murai Batu Miltih
1 Petoxz Mr. Dono PWD Pandawa SF
2 Spider Hary Kandang Seng SF
3 Erlangga Ari Papandayan BC
4 Virust Yogi Indian UF
5 Pucinx Tepy Raja Entube SF
Kenari Umum Bio Konslet
1 Syndicate Lilik Gunarta Semarasanta/ksb
2 Bogel Pak Guru Power Fun
Kacer Miltih
1 Qiu Qiu Yudi Art Hitam Putih SMG
2 Doraemon Hamba Allah KMS Yes You
3 Rayap Aspal Bejo CS Smg
4 Maradona Evan 2 Putra SF
Love Bird Bio Konslet
1 Gayatri Tawi Tiga Satu SF
2 Gadis Agung X Langse
3 Vero 99 Yudha ARL SF
4 Iyem Bangsat Berdikari SF
Cucak Hijau Tinjomoyo
1 Avatar ranger Daris SE Lheb Godex BC
2 Barong Kusaeni Smg
3 Bento Anto Gombel Permai
4 Pangeran Heri Tembalang
5 Bahel Gombel Raja Entube SF
6 BK Bin Djanur BC
7 Cimot Kemank Orari SF
8 Torres Wangunjoyo Nugros SF
9 Padhuca Bymby Dt Loenpia Cup 2
10 Ramones Mr. Dicky Astro Team
11 Maestro Geta Cindelaras SF
12 Grondong Cempe X Mblue