DAFTAR JUARA DIRGANTARA CUP 1 – SABTU, 27 APRIL 2019

185

DAFTAR JUARA DIRGANTARA CUP 1
SABTU, 27 APRIL 2019
       
LOVEBIRD PEMULA A BIO CHAMPION
1 SADEWA ROSYID CIANJUR JUARA
2 TUPO BOB TINGKIR SF
3 PEDOL ALVANO THE GUNNERS
4 MACHO SUPRAPTO PENGGILINGAN
5 BEJO SIMBOLON LASSE SF
6 NAKULA ROMY REBORN CIANJUR JUARA
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B BIO CHAMPION
1 DAGLOG KI UDIN BW 3 SF
2 SULTAN JOKO THE GUNNERS
3 PAMAN REY MUNDU
4 SEMAR UCUS / BOB CIJANTUNG
5 WIRA TEAM D_IAN RECOEXS BC
6 SOJA BUDIMAN SWADAYA BC
7 PETRUK AWAN LANGIT MAKMUR SF
MURAI BATU DIRGANTARA
1 BINTANG SAKTI AKMAL FERDI THE GUNNERS
2 DEWA PERANG RUDI WILLIAMS CIANJUR JUARA
3 JALAL AZIB CONDET
4 DODOT MR DEDY DXT
5 SEMAR GARENK KITAKO 99 JERMAN
6 ZEPLIN ADELIA PUTRI BORJU SF
7 PAJERO DENT ARI THE GUNNERS
CUCAK HIJAU BIO STRONG
1 BOBOB HAJI REGGY SWADAYA BC
2 KUNTIANAK AKMAL FERDI THE GUNNERS
3 PMI TIMLO BUWAS TEAM
4 BECENG H DENI JC 125 CAKRA ASIH
5      
6 PUSAR ANGIN NANA/HERMAWAN CONDET BC/FR JAYA
7 BENTO JAMAL CONDET BC
8 METAL METEORA KEMBAR 25 SF DWI TUNGGAL BC
CUCAK HIJAU C BINTANG RIZKY
1 BENTO JAMUL CONDET BC
2 SAKERA H SOFYAN CTR
3 BOCAH AJAIB MR ADIMAS DS THE GUNNERS
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A BINTANG RIZKY
1 BABANG ALVANO THE GUNNERS
2 GHOTIK BUDIMAN SWADAYA BC
3 INSIDEN GARONG CIANJUR JUARA
4 KAKA REY MUNDU
5 PEDOL RIZKY DELTA BIRD GARAGE SF
LOVEBIRD PEMULA C ALBAIDHO 2
1 CIRENK BUDIMAN SWADAYA BC
2 UPIN JR J P TMII
3 WANGLER BUDIMAN SWADAYA BC
4 BEJO SIMBOLON LASSE SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA RAPI B BIO CHAMPION
1 CODET DIANA SORHATI BC
2 VENOM ARDI JAYA ASRI SF
3 MISS HULK EGLA TR SQUAD MISS
4 AISAH MADON BF PAYUNG TEDUH SF
5 GEMBEL AGRII BOSSGALON SF
6 LEXI EMBUN PAGI EMBUN PAGI
MURAI BATU RING VR
1 ALFA ROMEO RUDI WILLIAMS CIANJUR JUARA
2 RAKTET TUKIRI MENYENG BC
3 PANGLIMA LANGGENG CIBUBUR
4 BAWON A KHANIF MATRAMAN
MURAI BATU A VR
1 MAMBA BOBOY KABUT HALIM TEAM
2 DEWA ZEUZ RUDI WILLIAMS CIANJUR JUARA
3 EXCAVATOR RT FAMS SAVANA SF
4 JUVE H SOFYAN CTR
5 JALAL AZIB CONDET
6 DON JUAN MR SINYO BULAK SF
7 BONTOT OK CUN IKAN HIAS
8 GONZALES MR AGUS/OPICK OKS TEAM
LOVEBIRD PEMULA B ALBAIDHO 2
1 NELA C MADI ALI KIOS USMAN HARUN
2 PEDOL ALVANO THE GUNNERS
3 ROHANA NAYA/JUKI NAYA SF
4 DONO CATUR DEWA FAMILY SF
5 ALI DAE KHANSA SEGER
6 EKY CIRENK SWADAYA SF
7      
8 DENDAM RANO KMCJ CIRAOS SF
KENARI STD A ALBAIDHO 2
1 JET STAR EKO 28 CANARY SWADAYA BC
2 DEWA BAMBU BUDIMAN SWADAYA BC
LOVEBIRD DEWASA RAPI A BINTANG RIZKY
1 SEKAR ARSYAD SWADAYA BC
2      
3 DITAX DAFEL ANGKASA BC
4 NAZWA KHALID ANGKASA BC
5 GANS IYAN SANTOY 32
6 REPSOL SAMSUDIN KERETA TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU A VR
1 PUSAR ANGIN NANK HERMAWAN CONDET BC/FR JAYA
2 BOBOB HAJI REGGY SWADAYA BC
3 SAKERA H SOFYAN CTR
4 BENG H DENI JC 125 CAKRA ASIH
5 SILIWANGI PHELAY ANTV ANTV BC
6 BALA AYE BOSS BULOS SF
7 CHEMONG ANDIKA BILQIS SF
8 KUNTIANAK AKMAL THE GUNNERS
9 ABIMANYU RIZKY ARKHAN CIJ
10 ROMAH YONGKI HELLO KITTY SF
11 JR QIRAY MANALU SF
MURAI BATU C BINTANG RIZKY
1 DODOT MR DEDY SWADAYA BC
2 ALFA ROMEO RUDI WILLIAMS CIANJUR JUARA
3 ROMPAK M FAHAT KLP 2 DEPOK
LOVEBIRD BALIBU D ALBAIDHO 2
1 DONO CATUR SWADAYA BC
KENARI STD B ALBAIDHO 2
1 WISANGGENI MR BANGKIT SWADAYA BC
2 DEWA BAMBU BUDIMAN SWADAYA BC
LOVEBIRD DEWASA RAPI C ALBAIDHO 2
1 SRS N RYD THE GUNNERS
2 CODET DIANA THE GUNNERS
3 ISABELL MR HIPOPO PINANG RANTI
4 NAURA TEGUH ANGKASA BC
5 TING TONG VICKY EXTREAM SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU C ALBAIDHO 2
1 MAS EN ODANK SWADAYA BC
2 SEMAR MUJIONO RIRAHI BC
3 DONO CATUR DEWA FAMILY SF
4 BABANG ALVANO THE GUNNERS
5 KAKA REY MUNDU
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI ALBAIDHO 2
1 CLARA BUDI RAGUNAN THE GUNNERS