Daftar Juara Danpussen Arhanud Feat Gempar Pajajaran Minggu 20 Oktober 2019

DAFTAR KEJUARAAN
PIALA DANPUSSEN ARHANUD feat GEMPAR PADJAJARAN & EBOD JAYA
MINGGU 20-10-2019BS

MURAI BATU DANPUSSEN
1. SCORPIO – RENALDI – RH SF
2. ICRIT KPK – SAIFUL/DRZ ASHEU – THE GADE SF
3. ELVIS – DONI – CISANGKAN
4. PATROLI – H HARRY – CIMAREE TEAM
5. GARUTO – SURYA – ASGAR SF
6. DEN BAGUS – D BUDIONO – JASAD TEAM
7. SAKHA – ANDY SALMAN – TENTARA LANGIT MBS
8. SNEPER – Mr. MULJONO – PUSDIKAS SF
9. BILAL – H IMAN TOMAT – TMT SF
10. ARJUNA – PERI – BATUJAJAR
11. METAL – PA TRISNA – AMBB
12. MARSA – MR ODAS – HIDUP MANUK
13. MR POPEYE – H DIDIM – BR TEAM
14. BANDIT – EKO GRAFIKA – GERLONG
15. NEYMAR – MR. HANS – ROSA SF
16. ARJUNA – H BOJES /GURU – AMBB
17. SAKERA – ERWIN – CIMAHI TEAM
18. KARIM – H ACE – PUTRA CIKAL
19. COBRA – H YAYA – SKR TEAM
20. PETIR – H ANDI SUKMA – BBTC BATARA

MURAI BATU GEMPAR
1. BANDIT – RENALDI – RH SF
2. DEWA LAGA – ROMI/BANG SAM – ZIPUR
3. CR-7 – MR SLAM – KICAU MANIA ID
4. ICRIT KPK – SAIFUL – SHAKI NGAWI
5. KEN – H IRWAN – R-VIKA SF
6. TEBU IRENG – PAK ADE – RANCA BALI
7. DOUGLAS JR – H DIAN/A BOY – R.P.M MBL
8. BOJES – H SAMBAS HEBRING – CIMAHI TEAM
9. SAKIRA – H ERWIN – CIMAI TEAM
10. BISON – H DADANG – CHJ
11. PETRUK – TONO – CRASH
12. DEWA AROK – H DEDENS – GIRI HARJA 2
13. GANTANGAN 14
14. SAKHA – ANDY SALMAN – TENTARA LANGIT MBS
15. RIDIK – DODI – ONETUN BC
16. GANTANGAN 25
17. ELVIS DONI CISANGKAN
18. NEYMAR – MR. HANS – ROSA SF
19. BENTAR – CECE – GBC
20. LAPIS 5 – ASEP KOMAR – CILILIN

MURAI BATU SEMPATI
1. PATROLI – H HARRY – THE GADE BC
2. POLTAX – A BOY – M.B.C
3. KUDA LIAR – KIKI ARES – KAW TEAM
4. SALMAN – HAN’Z – THE GADE BC
5. GANTANGAN 18
6. HIROSHIMA – ANDRI – 212 SF
7. CAROK – H PENDI – CIMAHI TENGAH
8. 33. – RONNY – THE GADE BC
9. MARSA – MR. ODAS – HIDUP MANUK
10. SUKHOI – ARMAN – POJOK
11. LAPIS 5 – ASEP CILILIN

MURAI BATU NANJUNG 105
1. ONTANG-ANTING – RENALDI – RH SF
2. DEWA LAGA – M SETYA FAJAR – B.E
3. PELOR – RANGGA EKO S – VYATI RAYA 11 NO 19
4. DOUGLAS JR – H DIAN/A BOY – MBC
5. SALMAN – MR HANS – SINGGASANA SF
6. CR-7 – M=MR. SLAM – KICAU MANIA ID
7. KEN – H IRWAN – R VIKA SF
8. CAPTAI – BUDI UBER

TLEDEKAN APBN
1. GURKHA – THE GADE BC
2. GEDOR – T BUDI – THE GADE BC
3. AIBON – DONNY – THE GADE BC
4. BOMBARDIR – SIDIX X – TSMB
5. PERTAMAX – IGEM SALEH – MARGAHAYU SF
6. BONGKAR – D ILHAM – TSMB
7. MAHAL – DWIE COSTA – TSMB
8. ROHMAT – GUS LIK – TSMB

TLEDEKAN MILITIH
1. AIBON – DONNY – THE GADE BC
2. GURKHA – TAMA – THE GADE BC
3. GASS – LIZAM/SEVA – TSMB
4. GEDOR – BUDI CIPKO – THE GADE BC
5. BENTRAP – AJOE EGI – VASCO SF
6. ROHMAT – GUSLIK – TSMB
7. SITARUM – GUSKEY – TSMB
8. AKI NEKAD – GUSWID – TSMB

CUCAK IJO EBOD STRONG
1.ROJO TEMBAK – BUDI CIPTO – THE GADE BC
2. TIKTOK – MR. RENALDI – RH SF
3. ADEN – GALIH – IMBB
4. SULTAN – ADY – CIMAREME TEAM
5. JH – OBAY – PRAMESTY SF SMD

CUCAK IJO GEMPAR
1. TIK TOK – RENALDI – RH SF
2. ADEN – GALIH – THE GADE BC
3. DEWA PETRK – RESKI – BANTROK
4. BANDIT’Z – DONNY – IMBB
5. ROJO TEMBAK – T BUDI – THE GADE BC
6. MAHA DEWA – ORVIEL – STARDOG SF
7. SULTAN – ADI – CIMAREE
8. JH – OBAY – PRAMESTY SF
9. GANTANGAN 9
10. OLLEH – SAYID – BANTROK
11. X-VIRAL – HENDRA – BANTROK
12. AHIWW – TOYZ – BANTROK

ANIS MERAH DANPUSSEN
1. LAMPIR – PA IS – THE GADE BC
2. RACUN – RAMEN UDIN – THE GADE BC
3. JAKA EDAN – H PENG-PENG – X TRALIS BESI
4. WIRO SABLENG – H PENG PENG – TRALIS BESI
5. PAK TUA – RAMEN UDIN – THE GADE BC
6. DRACO – AWEY – BOGA JAYA

ANIS MERAH GEMPAR
1. LAMPIR – PA IS – THE GADE BC
2. ANGLING DARMA – H PENG PENG – THE GADE BC
3. RACUN – RAMEN UDIN – THE GADE BC
4. PAK TUA – RAMEN UDIN – THE GADE BC
5. DRACO – AWEY – BOGA JAYA
6. SAKA – DIAN AMOS – PVJ-CHJ
7. ALDO – EDO – SUDIRMAN
8. ROYAL – AMZT BC

KENARI KECIL APBN
1. ZEPLIN – RENALDI – RH SF
2. PARKESIT – TANZI – DEVIL TEAM
3. PETRUS – CPT. ARIGA – CAKRAWALA SF
4. KASOHOR – LIM LIM IONG/ARIS – TWENTY NINE TEAM
5. FANTASIA – AGUNG/HERYANDI – GANJAR CIMAHI
6. RINDU – H ARI – BRITISH SF
7. DILAN – RENALDI – RH SF
8. GOOD JOB – AGUNG – GANJAR CIMAHI
9. DOLLAR – RAKHA JV – PATRAN’S SF
10. T.S – AJI GARANG – K3B SF
11. MAGIC – RENALDI – RH SF
12. H.C – CAPU – KPB TEAM
13. S.M – AB PUTRA – AB PUTRA
14. JINGGO – AGUNG – GANJAR CIMAHI
15. DEWA KECIL – MR PUPUN – SUBANG
16. REVO – AKBAR/DHERY – ALYA SF
17. MANOHARA – ANDRE/HERU – RCK FAMILIOS 46
18. DIENG – GALANG – K3B SF
19. MORISEY – ERIK R – CR 84
20. BAXIA – MR WIDAN BANDUNG

KENARI BEBAS EBOD STRONG
1. EBIT – ERIK – THE GADE BC
2. SINDEN – H IKIN – SDX-678
3. ZEPLIN – H IKIN – SDX-678
4. WANI NGADU – BP UTUY – HAVEE
5. JIBAKU – H RIDWAN – ELANG SF

KENARI GEMPAR
1. CAPTER – MR SLAM – THE GADE BC
2. NEW ZULHAM – JENI – GENES SF
3. SQUISHY – NY DHELLA – ALYA SF
4. INUL – H ASEP – ABF SF
5. EBIT – ERIK – THE GADE SF
6. BINTANG PENTAS – H RIDWAN – ELANG SF
7. OSCAR – RISMA – CENGS SF
8. SINDEN – H IKIN – SDX 678
9. GANTANGAN 2
10. GOOD JOB – AGUNG – GANJAR CIMAHI
11. MAGIC – RENALDI – RH SF
12. GANTANGAN 20
13. MANOHARA – HERU/ANDRE – ALYA SF
14. GANTANGAN 41
15. DILAN – MR POPEYE – SUBANG
16. GANTANGAN 47

KACER EBOD STRONG
1. DEWA KULON – RENALDI – RH SF
2. YIN YANG – JIOU/YUKY – DUTA CPI BANDUNG
3. TRANSMART – PIUS – SAKURA
4. DETAK JANTUNG – RENALDI – RH SF
5. XXX – C 27 – KMB BANSEL
6. PELE – MARTIN – ROSA SF
7. KUDA ZEBRAG – ANDRI – KMB BANDUNG
8. NAGA BONAR – RIFQI – KMB BATARA

KACER GEMPAR
1. YIN YANG – SIOU/YUKY – THE GADE BC
2. MEGADETH – PA IS – X-TRALIS BESI
3. NAGA BONAR – RIFQI – KMB BATAR
4. XXX C27 – KMB BANSEL
5. BONAR – ABR – UNJANI
6. BADRANAYA – TIAN – KMB BATARA
7. GANTANGAN 4
8. AMPIBI – MRAHMAT – RMCR
9. ROHYPNL – AKIM – BOSCHA SF
10. DETAK JANTUNG – RENALDI – RH SF

KACERAPBN
1. CAKRA – RENALDI – RH SF
2. XXX – C27 – KMB BANSEL
3. TAROT – AKI – BOSCHA SF
4. ROHYPNOL – IMAN KIMUNK – KMB BATARA
5. HALILINTAR – H BUDI – KMCR

PENTET EBOD TRONG
1. DEWA KHAYANGAN – B AEP/IVAN – KASOHOR BC
2. ROCKY – MR. BIG – BASTARD BC
3. HALILINTAR – RENALDI – RH SF
4. GANTANGAN 10
5. BAYI TABUNG – RENALDI RH SF

PENTET APBN
1. HALILINTAR – RENALDI – RH SF
2. DEWA KHAYANGAN – B AE/IVAN – KASOHOR BC
3. BAYI TABUNG – RENALDI – RH SF
4. ROCKY – MR. BIG – BASTARD BC

PENTET MILITIH
1. DAHSYAT – SAPRUDIN – I-E SF

JALAK SUREN MILITIH
1. RAJA DAYAK – MR MARTIN – THE GADE SF
2. ADVEH – MR. HOLIC – KALAPA JAYA
3. KEPLER – TEGUH – JSB
4. BOOMERANG – CEPZ AMUY – THE GADE BC
5. ZECKO – CEPS’Z HERU – ABUY SF
6. LUCIFER – ARIF G’ALONE – JSB
7. KRISPATIH – WANDI – JSB
8. KOKO – VHEW TEA – ABUY SF

JALAK SUREN APBN
1. BOOMERANG – CEP’Z AMUY – THE GADE BC
2. LUCIFER – ARIF G’ALONE – THE GADE BC
3. RAJA DAYAK – MR. MARTIN – ROSA SF
4. BPJS – H USEP – CEMPAKA 86 SF
5. ADVEH – H HOLIC – KALAPA JAYA
6. PAVO – EKO GRAFIKA – GEGER KALONG
7. PELORES – KADIR – FDJSP
8. KOKO – VHEW TEA – ABUY SF

KONIN APBN
1. BADRU – RAIP’F – THE GADE BC
2. RAMONES – PUPUN PITBULLS – KNB
3. KING’S – IRENX RAMDAI – WANI BC

LB UMUM BIO KROTO
1. OSCAR – H DENI – THE GADE BC
2. MAGIC – RENALDI – RH SF
3. KIREY – H HUSON/DPJ – SKM BC
4. OPPO – ILHAM BINTANG – SB-IF
5. IP MEN – RONNY – THE GADE BC
6. JIBRIL – DE LISNA – JSP 220 VOLT
7. BON JOVI – HARRY – BAHAR SF
8. GEDEBUL B0033 – BK/B.01BZ – GOBAN TEAM

LB FIGHTER MILITIH
1. OSCAR – RENALDI – RH SF
2. LALI – DEDE PALM – AR FAMILY
3. AZURO – RONNY – THE GADE BC

LB FIGHTER APBN
1. OSCAR – H PENDI – THE GADE BC
2. MEGA – RENALDI – RH SF
3. DEDES – H IRMAN – SRL
4. HARMONY – ADE/YEHEZKIEL – KKLB BDG
5. NUVO – H ENDA – CIBLOR
6. GOLDEN BOY – H DENI – THE GADE BC
7. MEPEY – DADAN – TWIN SF SF

LB FIGHTER SEMPATI
1. LALI – DEDE PALM – THE GADE BC
2. HARMONY – RENALDI – RH SF
3. BOCIL – ARKHA – ARKHA SF
4. GANTANGAN 21
5. JENIFER – H KEVIN – PLAY BOY SF
6. GANTANGAN 20
7. GANTANGAN 16
8. GANTANGAN 34

LB UMUM GEMPAR
1. BOCIL – ARKHA – ARKHA SF
2. MAMEN – RONNY – THE GADE BC
3. OSCAR – H PENDI – CIAHI TENGAH
4. JIBRIL – DE LISNA – JSP 220 VOLT
5. MEGA RENALDI RH SF

LB UMUM APBN
1. BERKAH – SOPIAN MATAO – PARE SF
2. MAMEN – RONNY – THE GADE BC

BALIBU UMUM BIO KROTO
1. ALPACINO – H DENI – THE GADE BC
2. ROYAN – KURNIA H – ABLAHU TEAM
3. ROSI – RENALDI – RH SF
4. NAOMI – IRFAN – PASEXXX
5. SALJU – IBENK/ETKAL – WHG BC
6. KAMASUTRA – H DENI – THE GADE BC
7. IRENG – ONIL – PASEXXX

BALIBU UMUM LOSGAN GEMPAR
1. JIN PUTIH – RENALDI – RH SF
2. ANAK RAWA – RENALDI – RH SF
3. PRABU – AP – THE GADE BC
4. RAULEMOS – H CHIMOT – NST BC
5. RIADI – DANI H – DOUBLE SF
6. GANTANGAN 33
7. MONSTER – Q-NOY – NIK-NAK KERTAJAYA SF

BALIBU UMUM APBN
1. NAOMI – RENALDI – RH SF
2. NENEN JR – YOSEP – THE GADE BC
3. MONSTER – Q-NOY – KERTAJAYA/QUEENT
4. YUNI SARAH – THE GADE BC
5. PITAQ,XRT – ELMI POW – BF.4.220
6. IRENG – ONIL – PASEXXX
7. SILET – LUPHI – BASTArD BC