Daftar Juara BTC Den Jasa Ang-Sabtu, 16 November 2019

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

 

 

 

 

DAFTAR JUARA BTC DEN JASA ANG KIARACONDONG
         
MURAI BATU APBN        
1 METEOR DK MAJU JAYA
2 RADEN SOFYAN WAHYUDI LIO CIPAMONGKOLAN
3 JAGAL H KASNO SERAYU
4 KANCIL MUDA ACENG JLN DEWI SARTIKA
5
6 ARNOLD RIDWAN TUMARINTIS BC
7 BRAVO N HERU ONE TOM / BO
8 TORONTO DODI CIBIRU
LOVE BIRD EBOD JOSS
1 DIDO H MILKY OHANA B F
2 THE KILL ZAMBER HIBER TEAM
3 BONES KURNIA GIUNG SF
4 BOY MAZWIXXXX WARJAM SF
ANIS MERAH JUNIOR
1 INNOVA IDES AMZT
2 KORONG DENY AZMT UTARA
3 OLANA MR NEMEN AMZT
MURAI BATU JUNIOR
1 P L FEBRY BBR. G3.8.CSF
2 PANCANAKA DOEL COMPAC BC
3 NINJA ANTO BARET BBS/KIRCON
KACER JUNIOR
1 JABO YTS ODENK SKR
CAMPORT EBOD JOSS A
1 JEJE 1 DADANG ANTAPANI
2 007 ROHMAN PVJ BC
C HIJAU EBOD JOSS B
1 JAKA SWARA GURUG INZAGHI BANTROK
2 IDOY PEPEY CHANDAZ KERAS
3 CHABIB JION WONDER JION SF
KACER EBOD JOSS
1 TOMPEL ANDRI KMB.BANTENG
2 SAKIERAH AIP KMB BANTENG
3 DUKUN SANTET MANG ADI KMB BANTIM
4 SPARTA MAMAN KMB BANTIM
5 TOP COUN H KASNO SERAYA
6 B.S REDA KMB BANTIM
MURAI BATU EBOD STRONG
1 RACING IMAM BBC
2 ARNOLD RIDWAN TUMARITIS BC
3 COITUZ PEPEY CADAS KERAS
4 JAGAL H KASNO SERAYU
5 BRAVO H HERU PNE TUN / BC / DUTA SIGMA
6 3 IN 1 DEDI ORAY BUBSAT
7 CALES H WINDRA UJUNG BERUNG
8 COET 33 RONY BR-7
9 MBEM IWAN / AGUNG BBTC
10 CRASH SOBUK BBTC
11 BLAZER AZKA BALAD BUNLIR
12 JR IYANK CBL
LOVEBIRD PAUD PASEXXX A
1 VINAGARUT DODI DUDATEAM
2 SN ANDRI TEAM KIRAT
3 JEMBAR KO ANDRI SASTRO BDG
4 DOMINO GOGON BOJAT SF
5 UCOX BAH GHANY PRES SF
6 CHENG – LEE HUGO PASEXXX#682
7 PETRIX DADAN PASEXXXX#417
KENARI STD KEL EBOD JOSS A
1 TUNANG JERY SIREUM ATEUL TEAM
2 MENT MAS ANTO ONE TUN / BC
ANIS MERAH NANJUNG 105
1 JAKA EDAN H PENG PENG TRALIS BESI SF
2 BINTING ABAH JELLY CASTER
3 CIMOSIN N GR YUDA CILEUNYI
4 AMPIBI BANG ADEL LIMBANGAN
5 TINGKIR H PENG PENG TRA;IS BESI SF
6 SANTANA RAGIL AMZT
7 RDP H DEDEN GARUT
8 KINGDOM H JAROT REDBUL SF
9
10 MODELING UJANG HAYAM KIRCON
11 COBRA IT HER BRAGA BC
12 BRAJA ENTANG CASTER
LOVE BIRD PASEXXX A
1 MEGALOMAN H ARYA 1933 SF
2 MINUL JION WONDER JION BF
3 DIDO M. MILKY OHANA BF
4 KENDEDES MR COKIM S R L
5 ROLEX BUDI RAHAYU PASEXXX
6 THE KILL ZAMBER HIBER TEAM
7 PERTAMAX ILYASA/HENDRI TOAM KIRAT
8 DAJJAL RULI NOE PR KIRCON SF
9 KDRT HARI FAMILY BC
10 GRINDER ASEP PASEXXX 711
HUJAU APBN
1 HABIB JION WONDER JION SF
2 SINGOEDAN EXI PARADES
3 GERIMIS IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
4 KUNTRING IRFAN SJM 25 SF
5 GOODAY OPAN ANTAPANI
6 IDOY PEPEY CADAS
7 REBBEL SANDRI/ ARY LEUWI PANJANG
KACER APBN
1 ROCK MINI VERO RUMAH KICAU
2 LUMBA H DEDY SCORPION SF
3 TOP CEUN H KASHO SERAYU
4 TOMPEL ANDRI KMB BANTENG
5 SAKETRAH AIR KMB BANTENG
6 B.S HENDRRY KMB BANTENG
LB PAUD PASEXXX B
1 UCOX BAH GHANY PRES SF
2 VINAGARUT DODI DUDA TEAM
3 GUCCI BUDI RAHAYU PASEXXX628
4 PATRICK DADAN MITUN PASEXXX417
MURAI BATU NANJUNG 105
1 SETAN BAHOROCK MR ROBIN ARYA GRAHA
2 BLAZER AZKA BALAD B
3 JAGAL KASNO SERAYU
4 RACING IMAM F GBC BDG
5 MARSHAL H ARIF BBTC
6 BILAL H IMAN TMT FS
7 COITUZ PEPEP CHADAZ KERAZ
8 JOKER DHANY NGAPAK NGAPAK TEAM
9 PETERSON ALI BBTC
ANIS MERAH EBOD VIT
1 CIMOSIN GR YUDA CILEUNYI
2 BINTANG ABAH JELLY CASTER
3 JAKA EDANG H PENG PENG X TRALISS BESI SF
4 KOMAR 71 BDG
5 ROBOT GEDEG DOYKAM BLQ GRUB
6 KRISPATIH MR ALA PANTAI TIMUR
KENARI STD RBS EBOD JOSS
1 GIOZNY IKHSAN SAUNG CANARY
LOVE BIRD PASEXXX B
1 DIDO H MILKY OHANA BF
2 MEGALOMAN H ARYA 1933 SF
3 BABAYAGA H MILKY OHANA BF
4 THE KILL ZAMBER HIBER TEAM
5 FALEN JR AGUS GIUNG SF
6
7 MINUL JION WONDER JIBAS SF
8 OBOY BADUT R B
9 ROLEX’S BUDI RAHAYU PASEXXX 628
10 PERTAMAX ILYASA TEAM KIRAT
KACER KMB LOS
1 ROCK MINI SANOX LEGA BLUSER
2 LUMBA LUMBA H DODI SCORPIO SF
3 GIWANGKARA HERMAN BIYYU CIPAGALO SF
4 GAPLEK SULIS DUTA KRC
5 TOMPLE ANDRI KMB BANTENG
6 B G HENDRY KMB BANTENG
7 SAKEIRA ATP KMB BANTENG
HIJAU BENTROK
1 SINGO EDAN EQ PARADIS
2 HABIB JION WONDER JION SF
3 IDOY PEPEY CADAS
4 SPARTAN E TARYANA BANTROK
5 LIVINA ANDI BANTROK
6 BRAMO DODI BANTROK
LB PAUD EBOD JOSS
1 JEMBAR KO ANDRI SASTRO ADG
2 GUCCI BUDI RAHAYU PASEXXX 628
3 VINAGARUT DODI DUDA TEAM
4 ABIMANYU ILYASA / HENDRI TEAM KIRAT
CAMPORT EBOD JOSS B
1 MUNEZ ZOE ONE DIE PVJ BC
2 BIM BIM DAV’S 181 PVJ BC
LB PAUD PEMANASAN
1 UCOX BAH GHANY RHS SF
2 DORA MANK GET ASAL NGEKEK
3 SN ANDRI JSP 220 VOLT
4 PETRIX DADAN PASEXXXX 417
5 UNYU DENI GARIS MERAH
C. HIJAU EBOD JOSS A
1 REBBEL SANDI/ARY LEUWI PANJANG
2 HABIB JION WONDER JION SF
3 BAHBOT ABAH KURNIA
ANIS MERAH AMZT
1 JAKA EDAN H PENG PENG X TRALIS BESI SF
2 RDP H DEDEN GARUT
3 LIMOSIN GURU YUDA CILEUNYI
4 PITIR ION WONDER JION SF
5 UTUG DIRMAN LIMBANGAN
6 BINTANG ABAH JELLY CASTER
7 SANGKURIANG IDVAN / IWAN ONE TUN
8 X MEN ENCEP BOJONG SF
9
10 OPLET H YAHA DAYEUH OLOT
11 AMPIBI ADEL LIMBANGAN
12
13
14
15 PENZER GHIFAR CIPICUNG
LOVE BIRD EBOD JOSS A
1 HALONA H YOCO D2- RESY SF
2 MINUL JION WONDER ION SF
3 MAKIBAW ILYASA NADIN TEAM KIRAT
4 ROLEX’S BUDI RAHAYU PASEXXX 628
5 ZOMBI ABE ABE SF
6 PERTAMAX ILYASA / HNEDRI










 

TRIXDADANPASEXXXX 417

5UNYUDENIGARIS MERAH