Daftar Juara BOB Sabtu Jawara | 30 Novebmer 2019

DAFTAR JAWARA BOB SABTU JAWARA | 30 NOVEMBER 2019
LB BALIBU SILENT 270
1 SUPRIH BANYUPUTIH KIDHI
2 ABIZARD SF ABIZARD SF BREMBO
3 ARS BF GTDNG MIKE
4 AGUS PARADISE SF NO NAME
5 JONGGOL BC JONGGOL BC PEROT
6 ERBE ERBE ERBE
       
LB BALIBU 280
1 DIPTA ALBARA SF SELLY
2 VARELLY VARELLY VARELLY
3 RIYANTO PENDOWO 411 BC SINYOKU MA
4 JATMIKO KLI SL3 TIMUN MAS
5 BRYAND MONO BF HANABY
6 FAISAL KEKE BF KIKI
       
LB BABLIBU 300
1 ERBE ERBE ERBE
2 JONGGOL BC JONGGOL BC PEROT
3 NN NN NN
4 NANCY ALBARA SF ABDULLAH
5 DIPTA ALBARA SF SELLY
       
LB BABLIBU 150-300
1 FITRAH SF FITRAH SF SAKETI
2 JATMIKO KLI SL3 TIMUN MAS
3 ARYA W DAMATEX SF DIAMOND
4 SUPRIH BANYUPUTIH KIDHI
       
LB BALIBU 200-400
1 AZRIL PENDOWO 411 BC LUMPANG
2 MOCH KARIRI PENDEM MAHESA JENAR
3 ALBARA SF ALBARA SF PETHAK JR
4 ALBARA SF ALBARA SF ABDULLAH
5 ALBARA SF ALBARA SF NARO
       
LB BALIBY 200-400
1 KEN YU WANG BF LAMBE TURAH SF TOMCAT
2 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR UBEY
       
LB BEBAS 400
1 YUDHA AIIL LOBISAGA TOBIL
2 ARYA BRINGIN BF GERRY
3 THOMAS MIREL SF KABUL
       
LB BEBAS 800
1 HERMAN SF KJR TEAM SOIMAH KJR
2 DANAR BOSMAN AO MIYABI
3 MANTONG DJBOK BF TEMON
4 DODY YUDHA SALATIGA ROMO
5 ASKURI LELE SPEED SONGGREK
6 ERBE ERBE ERBE
7 GENJAK ORION SF KLIWON
       
LB BEBAS 200-400
1 NN NN NN
2 VARELLY VARELLY VARELLY
3 EDDIE DJOGOROGO LUNA
4 BANG TO KEMIRI SF NENG
5 ARIS KLG APEM
       
LB BEBAS 300-500
1 HAIDAR PENDOWO 411 BC LOLITA
2 ARKA R KEMBANG SF ZEZUKA
3 MBANGUN TRESNO MELATI
4 GINZ BJM IDOLA
5 TOTOK FERI SALATIGA PAIJEM
6 HARREY PENGILON NEO
       
LB BEBAS 300-600
1 HALING PULUTAN FLOO
2 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF JONY
3 YUDHA AIIL LOBISAGA TOBIL
4 NN NN NN
5 SIGIT P BROWOTALI NINO
6 FAFA GSF JSN
       
MURAI BATU
1 BUDHI S GRIYA MURAI SUJUD
2 YO29 SBS POSEIDON
3 TOMS WAWAN TEAM CAISAR
4 ZAENAL PERUM DUKUH ASRI RAIDER
5 KECEL DOMAS SERULING EMAS
6 SAFARI BANYU PUTIH COMBAT
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 RIZKY FU TROPHY MORVIN
2 AMIK SERIES GRABAG KING KONG
3 ANDRI BAY CY SF DJ GERUS
       
MURAI BORNEO
1 MR ALI A7SF MR TIKER
2 PENDHOZ SALATIGA UJUNG2 BIMA PUTRA
3 ANDRI BOY CY SF DJ GERUS
4 RENDIKA LEMBAH MANAS SF ZHABUSA
5 KHOIRUL UP 2 ME SF PULUNG
6 WAWAN REMPONG KOMBATS BONDOWOSO
       
CUCAK HIJAU ‘A’
1 BUDHI S GRIYA MURAI KEBO IJO
2 NUGROHO DK BC SALATIGA SATRIA
3 NN NN NN
4 MR YUDA BUDIARTA TRONDOLO SF COLLECTOR
5 YO29 SBS MILITO
6 NN NN NN
       
CUCAK HIJAU ‘B’
1 ARIES MUNANDAR TAMAN TINGKIR SF NEW BREWOK
2 BUDHI S GRIYA MURAI SUJUD
       
KENARI
1 MR BARRIE SALATIGA FENOMENA
2 MR LIM 3 DARA SL3 NAPOLION
3 UNCLE J DTP SF MAMA MUDA
4 DIPTA RAYA BF ORSON
       
CENDET
1 MR LIM 3 DARA SL3 ROCK N RILL
2 22 S PANDANARAN SF KAMASTURA
       
KACER
1 SLM SF SALATIGA MONDY
2 TOTO P2HP AMBARAWA BATMAN
3 COMBO SERIES COMBO SERIES PROFOKATOR