Daftar Juara Anniversary Udin Selon #3 Minggu 08 September 2019

416

DAFTAR JUARA ANNIVERSARY UDIN SELON #3
MINGGU , 08 SEPTEMBER 2019
       
LB BABY B GATOT STRONG
1 NN NN NN
2 RB JAMIL ATAS GENTENG BC
3 ATEMI AGOY HKJ SF
4 CAROK H.YOGA PLAT M
5 JINGGA DIGITAL PELANGI BAMBU APUS
6 VIONA H.IKOK CABOEL SF
7 HECER JULI HKJ SF
8 BLUE LARAS MGM HAPPY
9 ZHIE-ZHIE ZEZEN GG.MASJID 2 BC
10 QUEEN HERU HKJ SF
LB BABY PEMULA BIO KONSLET
1 SILET IPIN KOHANUD
2 SICIL EKO TONKONG
3 KUTIL H.UDELZ LOACKAN SF
4 UCIL LASKAR SF LASKAR SF
5 VIKI JR BEGENK B’CAK LUNYU
6 ROBET RERE B’CAK LUNYU
7 BULUX’S ARYA F.A LANGIT SF
8 RAJA GOSIP RIE CLEAR SF
9 KATANA AGOY HKJ SF
LB BABY A BIO FIGHTER
1 MANIS R3 COBEK SF
2 ONI CHA-NUN’S FAMILY
3 KENCAA WUNGU D’ONK HKJ SF
4 MELLEMA DARSAM WANI BC
5 RATUKU MM SANYA KABUT SF
6 BEJO TEGUH HKJ SF
7 CAROK H.YOGA PLAT M
8 BLUE LARAS MGM HAPPY
9 RAJA GOSIP RIE CLEAR SF
10 MAYA HASAN SATWAL BC
KACER B MILTIH
1 SATELIT IQBAL SAPUTRA PINGGIR X SF
2 LINTANG BOSS SOFTEK DPK
3 PANDAWA IRONE KLC
4 MATAHARI DOHYO CIBUBUR SF
5 DEWA YUSUF KMTS
6 GUSTI DL WAHYU 58 TUAN MUDA SF
7 JAMPE FREDI ASF
KENARI A MILTIH
1 TENGKLENG WS NIWA BIRD TEAM
2 ROCK N ROLL NOVA GDC KUMBANG GDC BC
3 SERIOSA EKO 28 GLADIATOR BF
4 LAS VEGAS BOSS SOFTEK DPK
5 BANYU SETIA EKO BCL LEOPARD BC
LB DEWASA D BIO KROTO
1 UWIZ CHUTZ LOACKAN TEAM
2 VELOZ JR MR HERU LOACKAN TEAM
3 AIRIS ARIS GARDU SF
4 NOBITA H.UDELZ LOACKAN SF
5 NN NN NN
6 ALKALINE FADEL SOEHARNO
LB DEWASA A BIO KROTO
1 LADY NOVA IBHENK GITARA ANGIN MALAM SF
2 GOZILA ALBERT HELLO KITTY AF
3 JARAN GOYANG ARJET MGM HAPPY
4 VELOZ JR MR HERU LOACKAN TEAM
5 SINDEN APRYMAULANA GUDANG CILANGKAP
6 ZAENAB TOYS’IS ANKASA BC
7 INOY JR IYONG CIMANGGIS SF
LB DEWASA PEMANASAN BIO FIGHTER
1 SEGA H.ATAY AER MANCUR SF
2 VELOZ JR MR LOACKAN TEAM
3 CEMONG WAWANG KOPSAN SF
4 FONDO JR H.QMOENK LOACKAN TEAM
5 FORTUNA HENDI NOESO SF
6 ANABELL IPOCK-HISAN AJAG IJIG SF
7 PHE BOTIL ANDI BMBC BMBC
8 PETRIX MR DIAN DEPOK SF
9 SINDEN APRYMAULANA GUDANG CILANGKAP
10 KUPU-KUPU DENNY KALISARI
LB BABY PEMANASAN BIO FIGHTER
1 MANIS R3 COBER SF
2 POCONG HARYA COBER SF
3 BODREX RIKHO AMAZONE BC
4 KATEMI AGO HKJ SF
5 VIOLA DARWANTO HKJ SF
6 LATINO R3 COBER SF
7 TUKINI JENI LOACKAN TEAM
8 HACKER JOLI HKJ SF
9 CAROK H.YOGA PLAT M
LB PEMULA A BIO KONSLET
1 AWAN LAKSANA LABAS SF
2 GANE ELVANO NGEHE SF
3 SILET H.OCID AER MANCUR SF
4 HORE R3 COBER SF
5 DEWA ZUL JL.SAWI
6 TAMPEK E DAN D NYENPER SF
7 TEBE HADDAD ATAS GENTENG BC
8 DENGKOT H.EBOD DEPOK
9 JUNA REYNAND REYN SF
LB BABY D BIO KROTO
1 HACKER JULI HKJ SF
2 LAKINO R3 COBER SF
3 RAJA RATMAN ZENI AD
4 NN NN NN
5 CILANGKAP HERU TN HKJ SF
KACER A MILTIH
1 SATELIT IQBAL/POET PINGGIR X SF
2 LINTANG BOSS SOFTEK DPK
3 DENGKLEK FIO OTISTA 2 BC
4 RAJA HP GIRIKM TUAN MUDA SF
5 BUTTERFLY W 5 NIWA
6 KEN AROK UDIN VOLVOTIEM
7 SATRIO IRENG MARGI PANGLIMA BC
8 BARON BOSS SOFTEK DPK
MURAI BATU B BIO KROTO
1 PETERPAN BANK PLASTIK HITAM
2 MERCY WAHYU W5 LEOPARD BC
3 KATULAMPA ARI CIJANTUNG SF
4 B-GAL MR OPIK OK’S TEAM
5 NN SLAMET BELANTARA BF
6 NN NN NN
7 KENZO ENDRA CCJ TEAM
8 KILLER AL-3 PUNAKAWAN
9 POCONG ULIL AGUNG PKM CI BUBUR
10 BLACK HUNTER FAUZI LA
11 ABEL FAHMI RT 07 RW 01
MURAI BATU C BIO KROTO
1 TEMON ICA HANKAM
2 PETERPAN BENK PLASTIK HITAM
3 JANOKO NGADIMAN BOGEM
CUCAK HIJAU C BIO KROTO
1 ANAK SULTAN DENIESJPK VANOLL SF
2 NN AGUNNNG ARCUNAN DEPOK
3 TALIBAN HERU BOTOH BOTOH INTEN
4 WALI JAINAL MEZIKOM
5 SIREGAR ALDI JOKER SF
6 BENNI NN HKJ SF
7 KIRAI INDRA LAPTIAB SF
8 KOJEK GAJUT SIRIN SF
9 JIBRIL AROY CIJANTUNG SF
10 JIMI GAYUS KUNTI
CUCAK HIJAU B BIO KROTO
1 TAKOYAKI WELLA AND AGL AZM CIRACAS SF
2 SUPER BOY FAUZAN JR SOKO GENI SF
3 TWISTER AONIE AS SF
4 TELOLET PDL KALISARI
5 PREDATOR UKEN 78 SF UKEN 78 SF
6 PELIPURLARA AZMI LD BF
7 SIREGAR ALDI JOKER SF
8 RAHWANA ASHA HANKAM SF
9 SUPER BEJO CAK IMAN OK’S TEAM
10 ROCKY NN ANJASYENA
11 RADEN RUZI 9TS
CUCAK HIJAU A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 GLADIATOR BONEX BOCOR TEAM
2 SUPER BOY NOVAL JR SOKO GENI SF
3 KOSLET IBNU X SARI
4 JALU ABLAY HKJ SF
5 JIMI GAYUS KUNTI MANIA
6 DOLAT AMBON PS AGUNG
7 TELOLET PDN NN
8 ALOKA MR DEOY KBC
9 SUPER BEJO CAK IMAN OK’S TEAM
MURAI BATU A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 NN NN NN
2 PETERPAN HENDRA AP BHADAX SF
3 RED SPEROW DEAN REYN SF
4 B-GAL MR OPIK OK’S TEAM
5 BLACK HANTER FAUZI LA
6 PETRUS EKO SUWUX SF
7 SLOW ARIS LIKUNG ARNI TEAM
8 MISTERIUS MUNIR MISTERI SF
9 NN NN NN
10 POCONG ULIL AGUNG PLM CIBUBUR
11 CARDOVA MR AGOES OK’S TEAM
KENARI B BIO KROTO
1 ROCK N ROLL NOVA GDC KUMBANG GDC BC
2 ADI QUESTRA FUTU HIDAYAT AREMA GBC
3 BANYU SETTA EKO BEL LEOPARD BC
LB DEWASA B BIO KROTO
1 SINDEN APRY MAULANA GUDANG CILANGKAP
2 SEGA H.ATAY AER MANCUR SF
3 VANILLA MUHAMMAD IRFAN CIMANGGIS SF
4 AVATAR JAMIL ATAS GENTENG BC
5 ZAENAB TOYS’17 ANKASA BC
6 SAGITA IMO HK SF
7 LADY NOVA IBHENK GITARA ANGIN MALAM SF
8 SHE BONTOT ALMA PETAMBURAN
9 VELOZ JR MR HERU LOACKAN TEAM
10 SAMSON SANDI G.SF
CUCAK HIJAU C BIO KROTO
1 TALIBAN HERU BOTOH BOTOH INTEN
2 NN NN NN
LB BABY C BIO KONSLET
1 UWIZ CHUTZ LOACKAN TEAM
2 MICET IPIN KOHANUD
3 SHE SEXY ANDI BMBC BMBC
4 MATAHARI DAMIANUS KP RUMBUT BC
5 PAMAKAS TEGUH HKJ SF
6 CAROK H.YOGA PLAT M
7 BLUE LARAS MGM HAPPY
8 QUEEN HERU HKJ SF
9 GISELE RERE B’CAK LUNYU
10 R.AMPLOP D’ONKZ HKJ SF
LB DEWASA C BIO KROTO
1 GUNTUR JOKO RKMJ
2 MAWAR JOKO RKMJ
3 SANOVA ALVRO MGM HAPPY
4 ZAENAB TOYS’17 ANKASA BC
5 PETRIX MR DIAN DEPOK SF
6 VELOZ JR MR HERU LOACKAN TEAM
7 MARKONAH MOLLYADI PKP
8 JONIN MUKTA KLL SF
9 FERNANDO SUPARMONO KALISARI
10 FOTUNA HENDI NDESO SF