Daftar Juara Anniversary KNI Cilacap, Minggu 4 November 2018

281

Daftar Juara Piala Ebod Jaya, Minggu 28 Oktober 2018
Murai Batu Anniversary
1 GT BCA AWR BF RPM Proliman
2 Rubicon Surya Madiri Dt Piala Icang
3 Raja Ngebor Irwan Busi
4 Pajero Abah Miftah Gandrung
5 Leonel Mesi Didi CLM Sf
6 Matre Cakra Tengger Cakrawala Bf
7 Phoenix Banu LA BC
Cucak Hijau Ebod Strong
1 Codes Dado Dt Piala Icang
2 Salsabila MGM Sf Kaunganten
3 Bajak Laut Icang Dt Piala Icang
4 Kreta Yogi Crit BC
5 Tergoda Icang S Dt Piala Icang
6 X Trile H Agus Busi
7 Monster Mamat Bima Bjsr
8 Jangkar Bumi Markus PWT
9 Misterius Wawan Dt Piala Cobra
10 Hirosi Kodar Kober Team
Kacer Ebod Strong
1 Raja Basa M Fadli Mana-Mana Tidak Sf
2 Roda Gila Ony Dt BKB Banjarsari
3 New Capres Salsabila Piala Padepokan 46
4 Pangeran Akbar Banjar
5 Raja Sardot Mildot Mildot Sf
7 Jendral Muda Indri Dt BKB Banjarsari
Cucak Ijo Rapid Nectar
1 Jangkar Bumi Markus PWT
2 Arjuna Ujay Dt Piala Icang
3 Codet Dado Dt Piala Icang
4 Kamandanu Tegar Dt BKB Banjarsari
5 Waris Joni RRT
6 Monster Mamat Bima Bjsr
7 Jordan Mamat Bima Bjsr
8 Asamsabiru Muksin Kwt
9 Misterius Wawan Dt Piala Cobra
10 BRV Dino Kerta Jaya
Lovebird Ebod Strong
1 Raden Adi Dt Piala Icang
2 Romlah Sumber Putra Sf Sumber Putra Sf
3 Chaha Jr Sindry Sindry Bf
4 Kayana Azka Sf Azka Sf
5 Telaten Fajar Cibitung
Murai Abtu Ebod Strong
1 Kukud Chimo Bebey Dt Piala Icang
2 Phoenix Banu LA BC
3 Pajero Abah Miftah Gandrung
4 Black Rapel Siswo Cilumuh
Kacer Rapid Nectar
1 Jendral Muda Indri Dt BKB Banjarsari
2 Speed Joger Heri wilis Dt RRT All star
3 Sultan MGM Sf Kwt
4 Roda Gila Oni Dt BKB Banjarsari
5 Corneto Dana P Dt Piala Icang
Kenari Bebas Ebod Joss
1 Bayonet Ivan Komix Piala Cobra
2 Pantai Selatan Levin Levin Sf
3 Braso Rizky Dt Piala Icang
4 Obito Tian Putra Samudra Team
5 Sapu Angin Levin Levin Sf
Lovebird Pemula Ebod Joss
1 Oskadon Dayat Dt Piala Icang
2 Bontot JR Fatin Jindar Bf
3 Senja Riky R LA BC
4 Pesona Fadlul M Joker BF
5 Melati Warjem Ciraja
6 Hulk Armen Cibitung
7 Baba Lutfi Crit BC
Lovebird Balibu B Ebod Joss
1 Shoul Tohar Dt Piala Icang
2 DNA Teguh P Putra Samudra Team
3 Bocil Mildot Mildot Sf
4 Hulk Armen Cibitung
5 Calo Dodi K Ansilk Sf
6 Bontot JR Fatih Jindar Bf
7
Lovebird Balibu A Ebod Joss
1 Shoul Tohar Dt Piala Icang
2 The Blues Joker Lendir Sf
3 Golden Lutfi Crit BC
4 Bocil Mildot Sf Mildot Sf
5 Surti Izonk Tongkapok Sf
Kenari Bebas aksi A Ebod Joss
1 Pantai Selatan Levin Levin Sf
2 Bayonet Ivan Komix Dt Piala Cobra
3 Obito Tian Putra Samudra Team
4 Gobras gabres Mildot Mildot Sf
5 Tomat WJ WJ