Daftar Juara Anniversary BKM 3, Minggu 2 Desember 2018

380

DAFTAR
JUARA ANNIVERSARY BKM, MINGGU 2 DESEMBER 2018
LOVEBIRD INDEPENDENT
1
Pesona
Alvin
KMI Team
2
Malik
Adi
AG SF
3
Cebret
Heri Jaya PS
WMBC
4
Bollot
Tomy
Dj Product
5
Brilian
Topel RNT
Dt Bupati Sleman
6
Kendedes
Haraka / Andre
KMI Team
7
Abdul
Aiko
Aiko SF
8
Mantan
Arkha
Dt Bupati Sleman
9
Ice Cream
Eko
5758
LOVEBIRD BKM
1
Cebret
Heri Jaya PS
WMBC
2
Malir
Aiko BF
Dt Bupati Sleman
3
Alfa
Bona – Boni Yk
Gerobag SF
4
Syair Berdarah
Edel West
KMI Team
5
Boa Hancok
BAP
Dt Bupati Sleman
6
Antimo
I – One
Jogja SF
7
LC Jahat
Putra paris
Paris SF
8
Pesona
Alvin
Putra Bayangkara
LOVEBIRD TERPERCAYA
1
Maliq
Aiko BF
Dt Bupati Sleman
2
Alfa
Bona – Boni Yk
Gerobag SF
3
LC Genit
Ridwan
KMI BC
4
Boa Hancock
BAP
KMI BC
5
Tania
Putra Paris
Paris SF
6
Kin – Kin
Babhe
5758
LOVEBIRD PAUD TERPERCAYA
1
Lorenzo
Heru
Lucky SF
2
Elja
Riskiy
KMI Team
3
Jibril
Akim
Jawa Timur SF
4
Sikiri
Aiko
Aiko SF
5
Warogo
Vincent / Karel
Melodie SF
6
Zai Zhilong
Sabrnie
DT Bupati Sleman
7
Durgandini
Yudhi Ladheng
Balkid SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD INDEPENDENT
1
Sakral
Tomy
Dj Product
2
Malika
Sofi
KMI Team
3
Lorenzo
Heru
Lucky SF
4
Elja
Riskiy
KMI Team
5
Suminten
Su’enk
Dt Bupati Sleman
6
Aura
Didie Queen
RC 116
7
Venom
Tumin
RJU Team
LOVEBIRD PAUD TERPERCAYA
1
Elja
Riskiy
KMI Team
2
Kobis
Adi
AG SF
3
Suminten
Su’enk
Dt Bupati Sleman
4
Lorenzo
Heru
Lucky SF
5
Infantri
Eko Oye
Putra Mbarep SF
CUCAK HIJAU BKM
1
Kabuki
V – Tonik
Palbapang
2
Navara
Mr Jemek
Buah Madu
3
Gladiator
Ir David
Over Dosis
4
Birawa
Pak Min
COY
5
Zirox’s 86
Mr Zio
Juragan Bedor SF
6
Paragon
Nadi
Jogja
7
Matador
Endri
Ijo Holic
CUCAK HIJAU ANNIVERSARY
1
Birawa
Pak Min
COY
2
Raja LC
Rafka KN 89 SF
Karya Nyata
3
Gladiator
Ir David
Over Dosis
4
Matador
Endri
Ijo Holic
5
Navara
Mr Jemek
Buah Madu
CUCAK HIJAU TERPERCAYA
1
Birawa
Pak Min
Dt Bupati Sleman
2
Gladiator
Ir David
Over Dosis Ngoto SF
3
Matador
Endri
Ijo Holic
4
New Rembeng
Mr Oyen
Dt Kasat Brimob
MURAI BATU ANNIVERSARY
1
Sangkuriang
Edy Samudra
KMI Team
2
Tazmania
Mr Tossa
Dt Bupati Sleman
3
Terpedo
Rafka KN 89 SF
Karya Nyata
4
Pancanaka
Dedi / Surhaman
KMI Team
5
Raja Tikung
Adi
AG SF
6
Bondowoso
Wijaya
5758 Team
7
Jolo Sutro
Anggit
Dt Bupati Sleman
8
Ashoka
Yoga
MK SF
9
Naruto Jr
Ir David
Over Dosis
10
Jabrix
Joe / Putra
Berkah Telek
MURAI BATU BKM
1
Terpedo
Rafka
Karya Nyata
2
The Red
Jack BF
40 An SF
3
Idola
Sugeng
BSFF
4
Sankuriang
Edy Samudra
KMI Team
5
Wirosableng
Ardiansyah
Gerobag SF
6
Jabrix
Joe / Putra
Berkah Telek
7
Semar Mesem
K Ragil
Cobra SF
8
Raja Tikung
Adi
AG SF
KACER ANNIVERSARY
1
Matador
Dedy Noer
Dt Bupati Sleman
2
Jolodong
Den Vino
KMI Team
3
RDX
Endro Billion
Bintang Utara
4
Marimba
Rohmat
Dt Bupati Sleman
5
Sanchez
Adi
AG SF
6
Palermo
Dj Product
Dj Product
KACER BKM
1
Paradise
Faruq / Bayu
KMI Team
2
RDX
Endro Billion
Bintang Utara
3
Marimba
Clio Rohmat
Dt Bupati Sleman
4
Matador
Deddy Noer
Dt Bupati Sleman
5
Sniper
Edy Samudra
KMI Team
6
Antonio Banderas
Hermawan
Dt Bupati Sleman
CENDET INDEPENDENT
1
Unicorn
Ari Tekle PMBS
Dt KKM SF
2
Samsung Jr
Alvin S
Dt Bupati Sleman
3
Hunter
PBI Bantul
Dt Bupati Sleman
4
Jack Pot
Deki
Griya Cipta
5
Mustika
Cahyo
Dt Bupati Sleman
6
Bonex
AR AGS Gamping
Dt Bupati Sleman
CENDET KICAU MANIA
1
Mustika
Cahyo
Dt Bupati Sleman
2
Samsung Jr
Alvin S
Dt Bupati Sleman
3
Unicorn
Ari Tekle PMBS
Dt KKM SF
4
Bonek
Ir Agus Gamping
Dt Bupati Sleman
KENARI STANDART KECIL INDEPENDENT
1
Sapu Jagad
David DBS
KMI Team
2
Hijau Daun
Adi
AG SF
3
Brantas
Maestoso
Batak SF
4
Elnino
Brother
Brother
5
Rangger
Jamaica 125 LS
Dt Bupati Sleman
6
Bunglon
Eric
KMI Team
7
RX – King
Fian / Arpo / Wismo
Dt Bupati Sleman
KENARI STANDART KECIL TERPERCAYA
1
Hijau Daun
Adi
AG SF
2
Bunglon
Eric
KMI Team
3
Maskot
Adi
AG SF
4
Rangger
Jamaica 125 LS
Dt Bupati Sleman
5
Blangkon
David DBS
KMI Team
6
Edlweis
Marvelle
Dt Bupati Sleman
7
Sapu Jagad
David DBS
KMI Team
KENARI STANDART BEBAS INDEPENDENT
1
Satoe Angka
Fian / Herdt
Dt Bupati Sleman
2
Franco
Adi
AG SF
3
Emre Can
Bayu Pradana
Dt Bupati Sleman
4
Konco Mesra
IPL 99
Dt Bupati Sleman
5
Reingkarnasi
Dimas / Doni
Dt Oriq Jaya
6
Pandrama
Two Brother
Anti Maen Stream
KENARI STANDART BEBAS TERPERCAYA
1
Sapu Jagad
David DBS
KMI Team
2
Satoe Angka
Adi
AG SF
3
Emre Can
Hanafi Bayu
Dt Bupati Sleman
BRANJANGAN INDEPENDENT
1
Santana
Yudi
DBF – PWT
2
KLX
Daniel Achmad
DBF – PWT
3
Karebet
Puthut JXZ
MBC Jogja
4
Sultan
Mr Lutfi
Kerangka Langit
5
Markonah
Putra Paris
Paris SF
6
Brawijaya
Mr Lutfi
Kerangka Langit
7
Sinten Remen
Fahri
8
Lemah Abang
Rakheyan
Jogja
9
RR
Candra
Solo
10
Pasher
Hery Gunarto
DBF – PWT
BRANJANGAN ANNIVERSARY
1
KLX
Daniel Achmad
DBF – PWT
2
Sinten Remen
Fahri
3
N – Max
Koko
Jogja Semar
4
Santana
Yudi
DBF – PWT
5
Scar –
L
Edu BF
Jogja
6
Krucil
Sidiq W
BMGK
7
Dong Pang
Sen Ono
8
ABC
Dede Aksi
Solo
9
Markonah
Putra Paris
Paris SF
10
Lemah Abang
Rakheyan
Jogja
SULINGAN TERPERCAYA
1
Surodjati
Vallentino Verry
JSBC Jogja
2
Duta Jr
Afif NH
JSBC
3
Kaki Putih
Hary 7Cr
JSBC
SUALINGAN KICAU MANIA
1
Surojati
Fery
Dt Bupati Sleman
2
Trabas
Om Jay
Dt Bupati Sleman
3
Pelipur Lara
SR
JSBC
TRUCUKAN A KICAU MANIA
1
Petrix
ADP / Haru
Fortuner Jogja Team
2
Royal Team
Adi / 100 Ewu
AG SF
3
Senopati
Mr Giu
KMI Team
4
Sedang Ingin
Rama
Fortuner Jogja Team
TRUCUKAN B KICAU MANIA
1
Royal Team
Royal Team
KMI Team
2
Senopati
Mr Gio
KMI Team
3
Petrix
ADP / Haru
Fortuner Jogja Team
4
Kidjink
Azriel
Dt Bupati Sleman
SIRTU KICAU MANIA
1
Alphard
Ari Tekle PMBS
Dt KKM SF
2
Sakau
Yusuf
Muntilan
3
Hibah
Gendheng
Padepokan Sempu
4
Melody
Syaiful AA / Inrik
Duta JES