DAFTAR JAWARA SBF ROAD TO KARFEED CUP SALATIGA 02/02/2019

509
DAFTAR JAWARA SBF ROAD TO KARFEED CUP SALATIGA 02/02/2019
JUARANAMA PEMILIKALAMATNAMA BURUNG
LOVEBIRD PAUD ‘A’
1MR AJIOMEGA BCBARA BERE
2ABBINAYAKRAJANBAROKAH
3BUDI AGUNGKLI SF SL3PUTUNG
4ARIF EXELREPOT TEAMOLA
5CHANDRAROTASY BCBRUNO
6HAR KENARIROTASY BCENY
7SYAMSULFSF SFGUSION
8PASHAOMEGA BCTOM CAT
9DAVID VARELVARELY SFVANESA
10NNNNNN
11DESTAROTASY BCCONGKRANG
12NNNNNN
 
LOVEBIRD PAUD ‘B’
1ABBINAYAKRAJANBAROKAH
2INDRO SPSABAR SFTURBO
3DANY JAGADROTASY BCDCT
4DAVID VARELVARELY SFSHA-SHA
5YUSUFROTASY BCMARKONAH
6DAVID VARELVARELY SFASTERIX
7CONK YCPENAK SENG MAIDOIKA
8KOKOK (PEYOK)ARUNA SFCEMPAKA
9NNNNNN
 
LOVEBIRD PAUD LOSS
1DAVID VARELVARELY SFSHA-SHA
2DAVID VARELVARELLY SFRCB DNE
3DAVID VARELVARELLY SFNN
4SHANEK-9 BCAGUSTIN
5AGHE GEOLTAMBAK BOYO SFKODRAT
6ADIROTASY BCRAMONES
7RAMA VINSKYRRRBENJOL
8CHANDRADJEBOK BFBRUNO
9DEK NANHURU HARA BCSHOJU
10HENZIETASBIT SFKNALPOT
 
LOVEBIRD PAUD DOT ‘A’
1ZAKY TELESDJEBOK BFMARKO
2BASIOROTASY BCDUBIIT
3DAVID VARELVARELY SFRAJO LANGIT
4NNNNNN
5FARHANLUMBUNG PADI SFSHEVA
6LILIKROTASY BCMILO
7ANDRIOMEGA BCSUKETI
8R RIKZAMAHAMERUSELENA
9ARIP BEDUNNOBOKULONBATOSAY
10DANUTENGARANMAHESA
11AJI KETETROCK N ROLL SFTITII
12NNNNNN
 
LOVEBIRD STD ‘A’
1MR AJIOMEGA BCGESIT
2DESTAROTASY BCATM
3DAVID VARELVARELLY SFTONGGENG
4MAHENDRAK9 BCARJUNO
5H KRIS ELIYANTOGETASAN BCWA’ENG
6RASYIDKLI SALATIGA SFSERUNI
7DAVID VARELVARELLY SFHACKER
8H.SSABAR SFMAN JADDA
 
LOVEBIRD PAUD DOT ‘B’
1BEBECEBEBECEGEMBLEH
2CEK ALIBENKOKGALA GALA
3BUDI AGUNGKLI SF SL3PUTUNG
4UCUPDARMO SFMARCONAH
5ADIDARMO SFTEMON
6ADITYA 69WAR WER SFRAJA
7DAVID VARELVARELLY SFCHA-CHA
8DAVID VARELVARELLY SFMAUREN
9ADITYA WARDHANALUMBUNG PADI SFSEMAR
10DIKI CHOIRULDIK DIK SFLIBERTY
11DEKKYTENGARAN SFWIRO
12AJI KEJETROCK N ROLL SFTI TII
 
LOVEBIRD BURSA ‘A’
1FAFAN MKLI SF SL3ST
2EKOWAP SFLEE-HOO
3DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFASTERIX
4BANG TOKEMIRI SFSARNO
5KRISTANTOKLTULO IJO
6TAKITUSENOPATIREJO
7ARIS KLI SF SL3GOGON
8FAFAN MKLI SF SL3RA
9EDY KURNIAWANDJ TEAMJACKO
10ZANGHA BF SL3ZANGHA BF SL3COMPANY
11NNNNNN
 
LOVEBIRD BURSA ‘B’
1FAFAN MKLI SF SL3LEMON
2PAPA LEVINE162 GENK BCMARTINI
3DAVID VARELVARELLY SFOZORA
4ZANGHA BF SL3ZANGHA BF SL3COMPANY
5RUBENOMEGA BCGONDHES
6DAVID VARELVARELLY SFSENJA
7WOWOKLI SF SL3SAMAWA
8KOKOK9 BCVANDEM
9PRAMANA PHEOMEGA BCBREWOK
10MAHENDRAK9BCARJUNO
 
LOVEBIRD BURSA ‘C’
1FAFAN MKLI SF SL3LEMON
2KUNCUNGANKER SFKIMMAURA
3JENCO PNUMPANG TENARMENTIZ
4DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFOZORA
5EKOWAP SFLEE HOO
6KRISNANTOKLTULO IJO
7NNOMEGA BCNN
8DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFNN
9CAK BANJIRSAYANGANPOCONG MDR
10JAPRAK BIRD’SGETASAN BCSRIKANDI
11DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFROSA
 
LOVEBIRD STD ‘B’
1DAVID VARELVARELLY SFTONGGENG
2MR REYGUNNERSDENSUS
3HERMANTAPEN SFRATU
4JAPRAK BIRD’SGETASAN BCSRIKANDI
 
KENARI DURASI
1DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFPRIJAJI
2MR DENIRANTAU SFRG
3ANDYSABAR SFHILLARY
4HAR KENARIROTASY BCAXL
5DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFLEONARD
6ISJONGGOL BCDJIBRIL
7HANTU LAUTBRANTAS BCABU SAYAP
 
KENARI STANDART BEBAS
1DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFLEONARD
2DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFPRIJAJI
3MILIK BERSAMAOMEGA BCWIRO
4TOM’SOMEGA BCPERMATA
 
CUCAK IJO ‘A’
1MR GYPSUMROTASY BCARMANI
2DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFGH
3J.K.S.WSPG SFB GETRON
4SANDIHURU HARA BCJUVENTUS
5KANCILEOMEGA BCMALICA KP
6DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFMELODY
7NNNNNN
 
CUCAK IJO ‘B’
1IQUL KMPKMP PABELANX-MAN
2IQUL KMPOMEGA BCSAKTI
3EFENDYHBCPINOKIO
 
KACER ‘A’
1NNOMEGA BCNN
2TOM’SWILMAR SFKOLO COKRO
3AJEEDELGA BF BCALBA
4MS TARPAP TEAMBOLODEWO
5PHITIKCOMBO SERIESANTAGONIS
6NNNNNN
 
KACER ‘B’
1ZAENAL ABIDINPEDOKANRAJA GAYA
2MS TARPAP TEAMBOLO DEWO
 
ANIS MERAH
1FAINAMSCAMIN
2AGUS KAZEBYROTASY BCCODRAT
3MR PARMINDKBC SL3SURYA
4BONCESAMS COMMUNITYPANGERAN BF
 
ANIS KEMBANG
1ANIS SLG BFKALI LONDO-SLOGANJIL
2SEMIERAMBARAWAMAYORET
3ANDRIYANKAKSBURJO
 
MURAI BATU ‘B’
1DAVID VARELLVARELLY SFPRIVANTER
2RUBENOMEGA BCKOSLOW
 
KOLIBRI
1EKO WINOTOKADIREJO PABELANSONGO SONGO
2BAGUSSOGOHSANACHILE
3CHOIRULREMBES WATUAGUNGPAIJO