Daftar Jawara Sabtu Jawara | 05 Oktober 2019

DAFTAR JAWARA SABTU JAWARA | 05 OKTOBER 219
LB BALIBU SILENT 270
1 THOMAS MIREL SF JUPREX
2 ARKA P2M OTW RIAU KALUNG EMAS
3 THOMAS MIREL SF IKEN
4 NN NN NN
5 CHALISA MARGO BC NFA
6 VEGA WATON RUKUN RAMBO
7 ANWAR KEMBANGSARI SF LADY GAGA
8 FINZA MARGO BC TOREH
9 FAFA GONCEZT SF TARO
10 JUNIO JUNIO TEAM JUKI
11 BAGAS AK AGRA SHOP HELLBOY
       
LB BALIBU SILENT 280
1 THOMAS MIREL SF BULAN
2 THOMAS MIREL SF MATAHARI
3 ASMOEO LBF SEMARANG ASM 019
4 MOELYANA BROWZOL LOLITA
5 MOSIS KMC CUNTEL UCIL
6 NN NN NN
7 LEK SUP PK SF RAFUL
8 HABY PULAU MDR KEJU
9 STRONG BIRD ZEZE
       
LB BALIBY SILENT 300
1 ZANGHA BF ZANGHA BF KENIL
2 THOMAS MIREL SF IKEN
3 ARI ANDONO K9BC SUKETY
4 COMBO WILL SF BRUTUS
5 MOSIS KMC CUNTEL UCIL
6 CREPPLEY BERKAH MANDIRI ATOM JR
7 UMAM DX UMAM DX JAHANAM
8 EDWIN ARENA FUTSAL BANGKON
9 KKM SF KKM SF X BORG
10 NN NN NN
11 ALIK LOBISAGA RAIN BOW
       
LB BALIBU SILENT 260
1 STRONG BIRD ZEZE
2 THOMAS MIREL SR JUPREX
       
LB BALIBU 280
1 AMBYAR NJOBO NJERO KERTOYONO
2 BUDI DEDEK TUNTANG ARIMBI
3 MR SLAMET PAPA 66 SF O KIKU
4 BADAR DOPPY KEMBANGSARI SF GUNDALA
5 NN NN NN
6 DIQIN GONCEZT SF RISKA
7 ALBARA SF ALBARA SF X BORG
8 ANWAR KEMBANGSARI SF LADY GAGA
9 SUPRIH BANYUPUTIH DOT
10 MR RAJA WATON RUKUN BC JAROT
       
LB BALIBU 150-300
1 ROFFIK GIMBAL SF EBAS
2 IAN PULZA BF PATRICK
3 STRON BIRD ZEZE
4 ASMORO LBF SEMARANG ASM 016
5 SUPRIH BANYU PUTIH DOT
6 NN NN NN
7 SULIS GIMBAL DUTA TBC RUYUNG
8 LEK SUP PULUTAN RAFUL
       
LB BALIBU 200-400
1 ENAZ REZAGA BF DAYANG
2 AJI SEKIMER SF PRATAMA
3 BANG UDIN PULAU MADURA SF NYO NYO
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 LEK SUP PULUTAN RAFUL
       
LB BALIBU 200-400
1 MR SALIM SAL777SF MILLA
2 ROCKY CITYZEN CITYZEN SF LALA
3 THOMAS MIREL SF JUPREX
4 YANTO DETIK SF MEMO
5 KUNCONG DEWE WANI PLENGOH
6 KATE JR WARKOP 79 LESTARI
7 SOEPRAPTO KORIPAN BOGEL
8 BREWOK DUKUH LEAK
       
LB BEBAS 450
1 ALIK LOBISAGA MIRAGE
2 SYAMSUL FSF KEMIRI LOLY
3 NN NN NN
4 INOK WATON RUKUN BC RIMBA
5 YUDI SANJAYA BC MALINDO
6 NN NN NN
7 U3 PANCURAN 86 GANEX
       
LB BEBAS 550
1 THOMAS MIREL SF IKEN
2 DIAS W PENGILON SMOTH
3 JUNIO JUNIO TEAM RANDHA
4 ZAKI DJOGOROGO SKIPY
5 ARIF ATONG BELOR BF CIPRUT
6 SHEILA LOBISAGA ZR
7 SYAHRIL RESTU SF KAGOME
8 AGIK KOPENG BC RATU
9 SOEPRAPTO KORIPAN KBF TRIBIL
10 ALIANDOL KEMBANGSARI SF JACKY
       
LB BEBAS 200-400
1 BOTAK LOBISAGA MIRAGE
2 PAK WO SUPINTI SUKETI
3 KOKO K9BC CENTINI
4 AZKA FERGUSO SF AROOY
5 FAJAR I BHARAMANIA SF ALFA
6 ARI ANDONO K9BC BENZEMA
7 YANTO MBUGEL MEMO
8 EKO S LOBISAGA PETIR
9 HARRY PENGILON RERE
10 LEK SUP PK SF RAFUL
11 TRIYAS GLENTA SF PITALOKA J
       
LB BEBAS UMUM 300-500
1 MR YULI BEBECE SF DEGLENG
2 NN NN NN
3 DODO THREE NOT BOBROK
4 JOJO BK BAGONG
5 ARIF ATONG BELOR BF CIPRUT
6 WAHYU KECIK BAGONG SQUAD CHERY DOLL
7 DIYKA AP BELOR BF BRI TXR
8 VICKY AL BARCA SF KERIS PATIH
9 WOWO KLI SALATIGA BENGAWAN SOLO
10 FAFA GONCEZT SF SAMY
       
LB BEBAS UMUM 300-600
1 CY LTSF KEYSHA
2 MAHABARATA LELEMBUT SF MATRIX
3 YULIAN CELSI KOWARI
4 NN NN NN
       
LB BEBAS LOSS POIN ‘A’
1 ETHT HURA HURA HURA HURA SF MUNGIL
2 BEBECE BEBECE SF N MAX
3 DEVIAN LOBISAGA ZR
4 INOK WATON RUKUN BC RIMBA
5 ASMORO LBF SEMARANG ASM 007
6 NN NN NN
7 DIVKA AP BELOR BF TXR
8 SEPTIAN BOOYAH SF NOBITA
9 GAPRA GEMBEL NINGRAT BENTEN
10 RCF GEMBEL NINGRAT SCOPRION
       
LB BEBAS LOSS POIN ‘B’
1 MR BARRIE VADJARVA BF SOLEHA
2 ACHOUM NATTA SF SEIKO
3 NN NN NN
4 MR VADJARVA VADJARVA BF MANTHILI
       
MURAI BATU
1 SETIAJI AMPEL BASU DEWA
2 KENSAMMROCK DK BC SL3 KILLIN MACHINE
3 PHITIK COMBO SERIES KAPTEN
4 OZHIEL SOPING FANOZ
5 IRWANS BLOTONGAN NAGASAKI
6 SIMO DKBC RUDDO
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 UNTUNG NGABLAK SAMSUNG
2 ARYA BOMBER LINGGIS KENCONO
3 CHORDA BOMBER DEPOSITO
4 ANBIYA BOMBER TIGER WOOD
5 DJATMIKO SL3OC ROSOK
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 DENNY SALPER 44 BRODIN
2 ISA ANSORI TINGKIER UNGGUL
3 AGUNG COMBO SERIES EGOIS
4 NN NN NN
5 ARDIYANSYAH FT BENZEMA PROLIMAN SF TRISTER
       
KENARI
1 ANGGA LPI KOPENG BC REMOVER
2 ANGGA S DKBC MIO
3 FARHAN’S RAJA GEDHEL SF AIR MANCUR