DAFTAR JAWARA NEW BINTANG BURSA | SENIN, 22 OKTOBER 2018

18
DAFTAR JAWARA NEW BINTANG BURSA | SENIN, 22 OKTOBER 2018
JUARA NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT NAMA BURUNG POIN
LOVEBIRD 10K HADIAH 200K
1 FENDIE STRONG BIRD KRE THE K 56
2 ANDIRAS MIX START FIGHT MAJESTIC 52
3 ANDRIAS MIX START FIGHT SAMPAR LEBU 46
4 NN NN NN 35
5 NN NN NN 32
6 WHY IJUP WAP SF B’DHES 28
         
LOVEBIRD 10K BURSA
1 HERU HORE HBC MAJESTIC 32
2 CY SL3 SHANTY 28
3 ADITYA WARDHANA CABEAN PETRUK 26
4 FAJAR RODA KUDA MANGPI 24
5 PAK RENG JONGGOL BC JLITHENG 21
6 HR PATIMURA XXX 21
7 MR MUL KIMURA BF SALA3 19
8 BUDI AGUNG KADIPATEN SF AMAYA 19
         
LOVEBIRD 15K BURSA
1 ARIF SOLPER TESSY 38
2 MANTONG DJEBOK BF TEMON 38
3 GENDRO S DUKUH KRAJAN NN 38
4 NN NN NN 36
5 CHINTYA PENDOWO 411 BC NAURA 24
6 RAMA GANESHA SALATIGA DASBOR 24
         
LOVEBIRD 20K BURSA
1 ANDRIYANI TUBING MUNCUL KENTHOZZ 88
2 DAMPOT DAMPOT DAMPOT 86
3 ABDUL KARIM 212 SF BELLA JUNIOR 69
4 NN NN NN 58
5 ANDRIAS MIX START FIGHT SAMPAR LEBU 53
6 RIKI BP KERE AYEM TOLE 53
7 DAVID VARELL VARELLY MOZIK 48
8 BUDI AGUNG KADIPATEN SF CASTOL 44
9 GENDRO S DUKUH KRAJAN AGRA 44
         
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA ‘A’
1 GENDRO S DUKUH KRAJAN ARDILA 39
2 NEW CEPLIS HBC VIT HERREK WOOR WOOR 37
3 SLAMET BBF BRINGIN RORA 35
4 FAIZ CLOWOK SADEWO 35
5 DIKA CLOWOK LINTANG 35
6 NN VARELLY MAIYAH 35
7 DAVID CARELL VARELLY CAMILO 34
8 KAK CIP KARANG PAWON CIWI CIWI 33
9 MR YUDHA JALUR GAZA SEKAR GANDUM 31
10 RYAN MATUN MATUN SF SL3 CEMANI 30
11 KANG TORO RONGGOLAWE BC ZIDANE 30
         
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA ‘B’
1 DABLI PUTRA KARYA SF CIPRUT 38
2 WHY N IJUP WAP SF KINONK 31
3 COMBRO JONGGOL BC TOMKOR 30
4 WOOR WOOR HBC VIT HERREK NEW CEPLIS 22
5 EKOY GARUDA SF NUBIKA 22
6 KANG TORO RONGGOLAWE BC ZIDANE 21
         
LOVEBIRD BABY
1 ARI ANDONO K9BC ANGINN 67
2 ADI NO 09 ELSA 66
3 ARI ANDONO K9BC MELANI 60
4 ALI MUSTOFA K9BC KEN AROK 59
5 RUDY HARSONO SBC NOVITA 59
6 BAGAS RAGIL S LOKER SFS RC 56
7 NN NN NN 53
         
LOVEBIRD STD PEMULA
1 DAVID VARELL VARELLY YOLANDA 48
2 HASBIR ADISTA BF WEKUDORO 42
3 ADISTA BF ADISTA BF CHIVAS 40
4 ANDRIAS MIX START FIGHT MAJESTIC 39
5 HANY PERMATA SF BEJO JR 39
6 THOMAS MIREL SF TEQUILA 38
7 NOFAL K YA NK BF PANTHOM JR 38
8 FERDY MBAH JENGGOT BC SARDI 36
         
KENARI
1 HUDHA TURTLE BC ROLEX  
2 MURIDON KLASMAN SF GENDRUX  
3 EMIX TURTLE BC MK 070