Daftar Jawara New Bintang Bursa | Senin, 10 Juni 2019

101
DAFTAR JAWARA NEW BINTANG BURSA | SENIN, 10 JUNI 2019      
LOVEBIRD BURSA 600      
1 BIMA BIMA PUTRA SF MABIKAT HOKKY
2 PUTRA BB BGSF BOJONE BELIDHA
3 DENNI ADN BIRD SL3 SUGALIII
4 HARY JOE NAUTICA SF KEN2
5 MK AFANDY FU TROPHY NURBY
6 MARYANTO LOBISAGA LOBI
7 NN NN NN
       
LOVEBIRD BABY DOT ‘A’      
1 RAGIL BIANCA SF ARUNA
2 ELINNA BELOR BF DRAGON
3 PURNOMO NOBO KULON KIRANA
4 BRAMANTYO ROEMAH KOSONG SF BROKLYN
5 DJAMU STORNG STRONG BIRD ICE WHITE
6 JOENETD KEMBANG MEY MEY JR
7 ARIS KALANGAN GENDIS
       
LOVEBIRD BABY 350 ‘A’      
1 PURNOMO NOBO KULON KIRANA
2 TEJA MANIK BIYUNG SF TUYUL IJO
3 BLACK HOUSE BLACK HOUSE BLACK HOUSE
4 DJAMU TRONG STRONG BIRD ICE WHITE
5 VARELLY VARELLY VARELLY
6 777 777 SUWUNG
7 TOMO GONCEZT SF KUNTIL
8 NN NN NN
9 RIZQI PULZA TEMON
10 DS89 WATON RUKUN KOLANG KALING
       
LOVEBIRD BABY 350 ‘B’      
1 YAHYA ARIFIN JEMBRAK JOKER
2 DIPTA BOMO SF PERMATA JR
3 DS89 WATON RUKUN GOJRIK
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 MR ARFIAN A ABABIL SF CLEO
       
LOVEBIRD BABY 350 ‘C’      
1 DS 89 WATON RUKUN CARIK
2 DJAMU STONG STRONG BIRD ZEZA
3 DIETA BOMA SF PERMATA
4 DABRIL LAMBE TURAH SF ROSE D’NTIL
5 HERRY BOOYAH SF CHIMORI
       
LOVEBIRD BABY 600      
1 BAYU TETEP BC LUFFI
2 DJAMU STRONG STRONG BIRD ICE MHITE
3 BLACK HOUSE BLACK HOUSE BLACK HOUSE
4 DS 89 WATON RUKUN KOALNG KALING
5 JOE MANTO TETEP BC KAN JENG
6 KARBIT POWER OMBEGA BF DAWET
7 NN NN NN
8 YEHE NOBO KULON ZILONG
9 SHIKIP BANYUPUTIH BC LORENA
       
LOVEBITD STD      
1 PANJI PWJ LOBISAGA TAZMANIA
2 BADAR BIMA PUTRA RAJA GILAS
3 ARI ANDONO K9 BC 57
       
LOVEBIRD STD 500      
1 BUDI SURYO JOYO PANGESTU
2 DENNI ADN BIRD SL3 SUGALIII
3 PUTRA BB BGSF BELIDHA JR
4 ARI ANDONO K9BC 57
5 FEBRIAN LUTFI A DK BC NAWER
6 BIMA BIMA PUTRA SF MALAIKAT HOKKY
7 MORENO GLENTA SF BOCIL
       
LOVEBIRD BEBAS 400      
1 CY CABEAN KEYSA
2 SHIKIP BANYUPUTIH BC LORENA
3 BU JAY MS KUMAMBANG BANGKET
4 NOPEX BEJI ARZA
5 PUGUH GEPENK BF PETIR
       
LOVEBIRD BEBAS 500      
1 FAFA GONCEST SF HADES
2 CY CBEAN KEYSA
3 NN NN NN
4 MUARA KAYU KEMBANG PADI SF GENTO
5 BIMA BIMA PUTRA SF MALAIKAT HOKKY
6 IQBAL ABABIL SF MARSHYA
7 NN NN NN
8 BUDI AGUNG KADIPATEN SF CASTROL
       
KENARI BURSA      
1 MR VADJARVA VADJARVA BF IDOLA JR
2 RIZKY BOLITA SF SUPER RAMBO
3 WCX BH CANARY SAPU ANGIN
       
KENARI ‘A’      
1 RIFKINJENG DKBC CENDOL DAWET
2 WDX HB CANARY SAPU ANGIN
3 KEMBAR IWANDT PUTRA KENSA BC RC 1
4 NN H2 GUWO BC WIRNO