Daftar Jawara Minggu Fighter | 29 September 2019

DAFTAR JAWARA MINGGU FIGHTER | 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
LB BABY DOT
1 JUPE WINARNO RBC DWIN
2 MOSCA LR ARMY WARUNG RR JB
3 KIRANA ANDRE POLLO SF
4 JUPE WINARNO RBC DWIN
5 FETY HENDRO PURWANTO CANDI SF
6 OTAMA ADI KALITAMAN SF
7 COSMO VARELLY VARELLY
8 STRONG BIRD ICE CAMPUR
9 CY HAR SALATIGA
10 BELOR BF BELOR BF JAHANAM
       
LB BABY 110
1 SURO BA’ONK KESONGO
2 SEKAR BEND SANJAYA BC
3 WIE CHANDRA MAMI WIW CHAND
4 CIN CAO VIT NP VIT NP
5 NN NN NN
       
LB BABY 130
1 MBAH SUGIONO ADE NP
2 GEDROK MUPTEK MBC PC BF
3 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF UBEY
4 GENTHO YUDI SANJAYA BC
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 LYA ABBO NK BF
8 TEROR VIAN SEROJA SF
       
LB BABY 210
1 SUKETY ARI ANDONO K9BC
2 BELOR BF BELOR BF JAHANAM
3 NN NN NN
4 KHM KHM KHM
5 BRODIN KOKO K9BC
6 STRONG BIRD ICE CAMPUR
7 NOKLEY HARY JOE NAUTICA SF
8 VARELLY VARELLY COSMO
9 ALI MUSTOFA K9BC ANUSAPATI
10 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF YOSIY
11 NN NN NN
12 UNTUNG ARIE LAS PULUTAN
       
LB BABY 100-230
1 SURO BAONK KESONGO BC
2 DAENG JEGEG POPONGAN
3 ARIT GERANG RAMA GAMOL
4 ARIK MADURA CAK ROY NN
5 ALIK LOBISAGA RAINBOW
6 UBEY BANG UDIN PULAU MADURA
7 CHIMOD HERRY BOOYAH SF
       
LB BABY 190-320
1 MARTEZ INDIASMARA FISH HUNTER
2 NN NN NN
3 KHANZA ARNOLD KHANZA SF
4 KARMILA CAK MANSYUR SEDULUR FIGHTER SF
5 NN NN NN
6 MIYEM KIMAN TBSF
7 MAHABE LIMBUNG PADI SF
8 BRUH M2M KALSA
9 YUMIKO INDIASMARA FISH HUNTER
       
LB BABY LOSS POIN
1 WARISAN BANDRI MISTIK SF
2 BENZEMA ARI ANDONO K9BC
3 BANG UDIN PULAU MSR SF UBEY
4 KUNYIL BJK ROWO GANJAR
5 KASHIH TANTO LTSF
6 JONI ANDI GONCEZT SF
7 KORUN SHELLA BBF
       
LB STD 200-350
1 DENOX SG WIBOWO GONDES SF
2 BRINGIN ARYA LUKAKU
3 QOBIL ALIF KOMPAS
4 DEWA DIDIK PUNDUNH GEDE SOLO
5 NN NN NN
6 HAYABUSA MR BOCENG START FIGHT
7 NN NN NN
8 VADJARVA BF VADJARVA BF MIYAKO
       
LB BEBAS 150
1 HESTI BEND SANJAYA BC
2 NN NN NN
3 MBANGUN TRESNO MELATI
4 PITALOKA TRIYAS GLENTA SF
5 HASHIRAMA KHAM KMP PABELAN
6 DUREXS PAIJO BENG BENG PERMATA SF
7 ZAINAB MR YOBY VIT NP
8 OSCAR JR ANWAR KEMBANGSARI SF
9 LINTANG MULYADI BK
       
LB BEBAS 300
1 NN NN NN
2 MARTINI DEK AKBAR SALATIGA
3 ROJACK MUPTEX MBC PC BF
4 ANDRIAS MIX START FIGHT MOSKOV
5 SUMPIEL ABBO MCSF
       
LB BEBAS 310
1 ZAINAB MR ROBY VIT NP
2 JABRIK GENDOTZ NDOUE NOUE SF
3 D SARAH RAHMAN CASCO BF
4 IJOL CAK MANSYUR SEDULUR FIGHTER SF
5 SARINEM JONGGOL BC JONGGOL BC
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
       
LB BEBAS 200-400
       
1 NIGHTMARE FREDY LOVINA SF
2 JOGER NAILA CABEAN
3 SUMPIEL AB BO NK SF
4 ALIK LOBISAGA RAINBOW
5 NN NN NN
6 HALILINTAR AGUS KURNIAWAN SBR BIRD
7 NN NN NN
8 QILLA FERY PABELAN
       
LB BEBAS 300-450
1 MBANGUN TRESNO MELATI
2 SULE EDWIN ARENA FUTSAL
3 MBANGUN TRESNO JACK
4 JABRICK GENDOTZ NDOUE NDOUE SF
5 NOBITA SEPTIAN BOOYAH SF
6 NEO HARRY PENGILON
7 MAHABE LUMBUNG PADI SF
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 MR YAPE LORENZO KAMANDANU
2 PROVOKATOR PHITIK COMBO SERRIES
3 PLONGOH YUSUF A CY SF
4 GAPLE GAPLE BRANTAS BC
5 JON KENG RATNO RATNA GRUP
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 SYAOQ BOS ADIT AKARUI SF
2 FANOZ OZHIEL SOPING
3 RAFAEL HENDRO PURWANTO CANDI SF
4 BIGBOSS BIGBOSS BIGBOSS
5 TOPENG MR LINI 3DARA SL3
       
KENARI
1 BORIEL ANDHIKA BP PANCURAN
2 AIR MANCUR TRIOMAS KENTIR RAJA GEDHEL SF
3 GEPA HIMAWAN COMMBO SALATIGA
4 QMPLICS DKBC SALA3 KILLER
       
ANIS MERAH
1 SURYA 16 MR KHOLIL CANDI
2 PARI KESIT SIGIT BERGAS
3 RAMBO BONJIS JR WARAK SF
       
CENDET
1 SE HANS BINTANG BF
2 XENDER SHELLA BBF
3 ROCK N ROOL MR LIM 3 DARA SL3
       
KACER
1 SANGKURIANG MR LIM 3 DARA SL3
2 RAMBO ADI & FARIS DK BC SALATIGA
3 SATRIA HITAM AJI NGARINGAN
       
CAMPURAN IMPORT ‘A’
1 JAMBUL AAN SUTARNA AMPEL BOYOLALI
2 HELBOY AAN SUTARNA AMPEL BOYOLALI
3 BADUT KANG MAS SUPRIEH DIRGA SF
4 ROMEO MAHENDRATTA KBSDM SL3
5 DEWA RUCI AGUS & CANDRA KING CD BF
6 LONDO UNYU DENNY HANZA SASTRO BF
7 BAD BOY AGUS & CANDRA KING CD BF
8 PRITIEL DIEGO S KBSDM SL3
       
CAMPURAN IMPORT ‘B’
1 HELBOY AAN SUTARNA AMPEL BOYOLALI
2 JAMBUL AAN SUTARNA AMPEL BOYOLALI
3 ROMEO MAHENDRATTA KBSDM SL3
4 LAST CHILD YOSI YUDA TANAH MAS
5 DIAMOND JAYA DENNY HANZA SASTRO BF
6 TO YONO JALITENG KP CHIKEN
7 VAN HELSING AGUS & CANDRA KING CD BF
8 SUNEO AGAM K LAPOS
9 PRITIEL DIEGO S KBSDM SL3