Daftar Jawara Minggu Fighter 26 Mei 2019

192
DAFTAR JAWARA MINGGU FIGHTER | 26 MEI 2019
LB BURSA 10K
1 VANESHA FIURY ADEM AYEM SF
2 ARJUNA SONY AL DKBC
3 PERCY SAID CANDI SF
       
LB BURSA 700
1 FLOO ADN BIRD HALING
2 KEYLOR ADIP GONCEZT SF
3 JEDREK SG WIBOWO GONDES SF
4 NARIMO IYAN KENTUNG JOKI SIRKUS
5 PLEX Q STRONG BIRD DJAMU STORNG
6 JULEHA DODO KEMIRI SF
       
LB BURSA 800
1 FLOO HALING ADN BIRD
2 GEMBUL’S JARWO X BULLU
3 CEMPAKA JOKO GESANG SF
4 SEIKO ACHOUM NATTA SF
5 TEMON KHANI KMP PABELAN
6 PLEX Q STRONG BIRD DJAMU STRONG
       
LB BABY DOT 300
1 OPTIMUS PUTRA JHO BERKAH TAHU SF
2 LUMER DS 89 WATON RUKUN BC
3 ADITIA SRATEN KIMCIL
4 CEMPLOPN GEWEH SF SLAMET SF
5 MR IQBAL GENZA SF SHITE
6 APEK ZT ZAFRAN ZAFRAN SF
7 MOMO KEN YU WANG LAMBE TURAH SF
       
LB BABY 300
1 PERCY SAID CANDI SF
2 MILEA FARHAN LUMBUNG PADI SF
3 INDRA ARYOKO INDRA JAYA SF PLEX Q
4 KEN PRONDOL RANZA BF
5 LISA BOMA WATON RUKUN BC
6 KUCRIT BEN SANJAYA SF
       
LB 350 ‘A’
1 BOCIL MORENO GLENTA SF
2 NOBITA SEPTIAN BOOYAH SF
3 SHIKIP BANYUPUTIH BC BU HAJI
4 KOLANG KALING DS89 WATON RUKUN BC
5 AVATAR PLEDETZ LAS VEGAS
6 BA BAYI ABANG ARUM J HOOKEY SALATIGA
7 CEKING ALWI CLOWOK
8 RAMA PRECIL 2 GAMOL
9 NN NN NN
10 RADEN FURY ADEM AYEM
11 GENDEON SG WIBOWO GONDES SF
12 PELO OYENG UCIL GAMOL
13 DANCOK WAHYU ALAZKA SF
       
LB BABY 350 ‘B’
1 SANIA KIROEN KRN 33 SF
2 DANCHOK WAHYU ALAZKA SF
3 CIELO SONTHA KOST PAK TNATO
4 SUKMA TANI WATON RUKUN BC
5 VANESHA FURIY ADEM AYEM SF
6 GHOJIN VICKY ALBARCA SF
7 OPTIMUS PUTRAH JHO BERKAH TAHU SF
8 APEK ZT ZAFRAN ZAFRAN SF
9 CEKING ALI CLOWOK
10 TB RAFI CUMPLUNG DKBC
11 DEIDARA BANG PAY JR BANG PAY JR SF
12 BOCIL MORENO GIENTA SF
13 LABA LABA CAK SADAR PULAU MADURA
14 ARIFIN NICOLAS WARTEG
       
LB BABY 400 ‘A’
1 LINDA DENI BB SF
2 IDS 069 IRFAN IDS TEAM
3 MILEA FARHAN LUMBUNG PADI SF
4 SENGKUNI DJAMU STRONG STRONG BIRD
5 DHOJIN VICKY ALBARCA SF
6 SALJU AGIL GTM
7 LISA BOMA WATON RUKUN BC
8 NURBY MK AFANDY CANDEN
9 MARCOW ARMO JR SUMBER SF
10 MBALELO WIDHI CASA BC
11 SHOLEH SEJORA SF RIZQI
       
LB BABAY 400 ‘B’
1 OPTIMUS PUTRA JHO BERKAH TAHU SF
2 STUNAMI CAK BANJIR PULAU MADURA
3 BAGONG JOJON WATON RUKUN BC
4 INDRA ARYOKO INDRA JAYA SF PLEKI
5 SEKET EWU DIAN GONCEZT SF
6 KAISAR RAKHA WIRO PATI
7 BAGONG JOGO BK
8 LISA BOMA WATON RUKUN BC
       
LB STD 500
1 MENTHIZ JENCOP NUMPANG TENAR
2 SILIWANGI AZQIARA QIA SF
3 BOCIL MORENO GLENTA SF
4 MULYADI RS BK LINTANG
5 OLE OKKY CHRISTIAN DT AKIO SALA3
6 KERAMAT CS LUTHFI SALATIGA
7 NEON SEPTIAN SUMBER SF
8 NASA NASA NASA
       
LB STD 600
1 B’ENK BAONK K9BC
2 ROMO DODY YUDHA SALATIGA
3 BEYA JR QIZAL K9BC
4 OPTIMUS PUTRA JHO BERKAH TAHU SF
5 BAGONG JOJO BK
6 RINDU JR BK MOTEKAR
       
LB BEBAS 400
1 TELO JOKO GESANG SF
2 MAKIMAR MOELYANA BROWZOL LBF
3 MOTU ALIF JAZZ RED SF
4 CO2 HALING ADN BIRD
       
LB BEBAS 500
1 MENTIS JENCOP NUMPANG TENAR
2 CEMPAKA JOKO GESANG SF
3 KERAMAT CS LUTHFI SALATIGA
4 OPTIMUS PUTRA JHO BERKAH TAHU SF
5 SILIWANGI AZQIARA QIA SF
6 MICIN WIDI CABEAN SF
7 SEMAR JOJON WATON RUKUN BC
8 CANTIK DIAS W PENGILON
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 TEPLOK H KIPLIE NN
2 SUZUKI MALIKA GETASAN BC
3 GERHANA ASAP BC PADAAN
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 KECLEK ZAENAL NAGAN BC
2 CIPRUT 3 DITHA WAHYU R BU RITA SF
3 GANEX AFRY PANCURAN
4 GIANT BAZ SL3
       
KENARI ‘A’
1 KERAMAT ELVANO AS TPT GENK
2 PATROL JOAN KOMANDAN
3 MIO ISLA SALATIGA
4 WIPER DODO KEMIRI SF
       
KENARI ‘B’
1 MIO ISLA SALATIGA
2 KERAMAT ELVANO AS TPT GENK
       
CENDET
1 BTC JAYE BAMBANG CIVIC BAMBANG BF
2 VADJARVA BF VADJARVA BF VADJARVA BF
       
MURAI BORNEO
1 HANOMAN HENDY KEREN COMMBO SALA3
       
KACER
1 KAYAME ITOK DKBC
2 KUNCUNG SATRININ SLTG
       
ANIS KEMBANG
1 BRUTAL REIFAN ANIS SLG BF
2 RAOS ECO SATRIA DK BC SALATIGA
3 SAGA FERY SETIAWAN DK BC SALATIGA
4 ANOMALI B2 HANING OB MANIA BYL
       
ANIS MERAH
1 JALU NN NN
       
KONIN
1 SAJEN TRIEMANZO RANTAU SF