Daftar Jawara Minggu Fighter | 25 Agustus 2019

175
DAFTAR JAWARA MINGGU FIGHTER | 25 AGUSTUS 2019
LB BABY DOT 270
1 JENAR RIKO GONCEZT SF
2 SUKETY ARI ANDONO K 9 BC
3 RENTAL ATENK TAPEN
4 ANOMAN ZUBER BIRD FARM  
       
LB BABY ARISAN
1 ESTI ANNAS BAKULE TAHU SF
2 ULTRAMAN DIPTA BOMA ALBARA SF
3 CAK ALI PULAU MADURA GALA GALA
4 KAILA ENGGAR BHISMA
5 GADIS BRYAND MONO BF
6 WILI YANTO BUGEL
       
LB BABY 210
1 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF BING KEROK
2 KENZHO TYOX ARUNA SF
       
LB BABY 290
1 GERRY ARYA BRINGIN BF
2 WERKUDORO SANDY AB GLOBE
3 SEMPER BRYAND MONO BF
4 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF BLEG
5 CENIL JR OM SULL RAJENDRA SF
6 BULE MULYANA BROWZOL
7 MONELA SHILA MAULITA ANGGA MAULANA
8 BAK POO VIT NP VIT NP
9 ULTRAMEN DIPTA BOMA ALBARA SF
       
LB BABY 310 ‘A’
1 PUTRA SATREAN SANDI AB GLOBE
2 SUKETY ARI ANDONO K 9 BC
3 MAMA FAIZAL DK BC
4 NN NN NN
5 PANSER PERIH ROYAL SF
6 KNIGHT HILMI KE9
7 NN NN NN
       
LB BABY 310 ‘B’
1 BAK POO VIT NP VIT NP
2 HECKER FAIZ CBF
3 JARWO RADITYA BAYU W AMBASADOR
4 MBAH KUNG BA’ONK KESONGO BC
       
LB BABY LOSS POIN
1 KEN YU WANG BF LALAJO LAMBE TURAH
2 KONDISI SOMAD JONGGOL BC
3 BAMBANG NAFIS RA KKB BC
4 BAK POO VIT NP VIT NP
5 SKIPY ANTOK DJOGOROGO
6 JOKER SHAFA KARANG REJO
7 BULE MULYANA BROWZOL
8 MP3 NAURA MERAK REJO
       
LB STD FIGHTER ARISAN
1 B’ENK BAONK KE 9 BC
2 DAMUH MUHAIMIN BREYAND BC
       
LB STD 400
1 HULK MR GREG KONDET BF
2 GENDIS WIDIE ADJAH DETIK SF
3 JOKER SHAFA KARANG REJO
4 BOBY DODO MAHAPRABU SF
5 NN NN NN
       
LB BEBAS 360
1 PITALOKA J TRIYAS GLENTA SF
2 BULE MULYANA BROWZOL
3 MINOR REHAN MERAK REJO
4 WILI YANTO MBUGEL
5 SEMPER TEMON DEVANO BF
6 KRESEK WARDEX SALARAN
7 PUTIH JOKO PULUTAN
8 VANDEM TONO BAWEN
9 DAGON MR JONO GRS SOKA SF
       
LB BEBAS 400 ‘A’
1 KAGOME SYAHRIL RESTU IBU SF
2 QILLA FERY PABELAN
3 CAK RUL RULI GONCEZT SF
4 JANOKO WARDEX SALARAN
5 ELISTA GOTENX PK 2 M SF
6 PITALOKA J TRIYAS GLENTA SF
       
LB BEBAS 400 ‘B’  
1 BOLANK KHANZA DETIK SF  
2 LINTANG MULYADI BK
3 LILA SONDOT SF DAVIN BF
       
LB BEBAS 500
1 AMAN ATEK MERAK REJO
2 ABI MANYU TOTOK DETIK SF
3 TEMON RIZQI PULZA
4 VANDEM TONO BAWEN
5 GENDIS WIDIE ADJAH DETIK SF
6 NANO ADAM MUCHLAS W SINGA SF
7 RESTU AGIL GTM
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 BLACK SENPAI DADANG SALATIGA
2 FERGUSO EKA STWN KEMIRI
3 NAPOLEON MUPET SALATIGA
4 NN NN NN
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 JUKI SATRIA ELIANDA SPG SF
2 JOKO TINGKIR MUH ILHAN RODA KUDA
3 PULUNG AM SUKADI KEBANAN
4 SATIRA AHENK TAPEN
       
KACER
1 BRIO ALAM WIJAYA SI NOMAN
2 BANGSAT SATRIA ELIANDA SPG SF
       
ANIS MERAH ‘A’
1 GEMBEL H2BR H2BR
2 JOKER FAIN WATU LAPAK
3 PANDU ABDUL W NYAMAT SF
       
ANIS MERAH ‘B’
1 PANDU ABDUL W NYAMAT SF
2 BRANDOYO SUPRI GAMOL
3 JOKER FAIN WATU LAPAK
       
ANIS KEMBANG
1 MAYORET SEMIR AMBARAWA
2 BRODONOYO SUPRI GAMOL
       
KONIN ‘A’
1 MEREE IGEO HP AMBARAWA ALL STAR
2 GUSTAVO ANDI S AMBARAWA ALL STAR
       
KONIN ‘B’
1 CALON SARJANA NCENK PUTHUT AMBARAWA ALL STAR
2 SENJA UTAMA HELMY NCENK AMBARAWA ALL STAR
       
SOGOK ONTONG
1 DAJJAL ARYO S SOGONSA
2 KRUCIL RAKA VIA SOGON SA
3 IJONK KW AGUS SOGONSA
       
KENARI
1 MP 3 MR TEJO TOPI WALIK SF
       
CENDET
1 ABU DHABI PITIL WSRT SF