Daftar Jawara Minggu Fighter | 22 September 2019

DAFTAR JAWARA MINGGU FIGHTER | 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
LB BABY DOT 170-250
1 JARWO TOMO GONCEZT SF
2 BINTANG ARISKI DLSR SF
3 PELLO AHENK TOYAL SF
4 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF UBEY
5 RUMBA BANG KOSIM LAMBE TURAH SF
6 MARCOW FELIX PIJI FC
7 DJARUM GOTHEN ID SANGKAR MADU
       
LB BABY 130
1 ANGEL BJK ROWO GANJAR
2 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF UBEY
3 LOLITA HAIDAR PENDOWO 411 BC
4 KASIH TANTO LT SF
5 EBOX SONDE 347 KANTIL SARI SF
6 LARAS KARIM 212 SF
7 AJENG COMBO WILL SF
8 COSMO VARELLY VARELLY
       
LB BABY 210
1 ELEANOR DAVID VARELL VARELLY
2 FEKTER AL I CLOWOK
3 TOP IN AHENK ROYAL SF
4 IDRIS BANG KOSIM LT SF
5 SOPO JARWO ORA ONO
6 DORO DORO ROSYID CEBUR X BEJI
7 BANDIT MINGGIGIA SRATEN
8 KORUN SHELLA BBF
9 MINUL IBRAM CS KALIOSO
       
LB BABY 100-230
1 DILAN EKO LT SF
2 SURO BANGUN SIDQI DIXIPRA SF
3 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF UBEY
4 ANGKLING DARMO MARYANTO LOBISAGA
5 ARIZCA ADHIE PUTRA DOT’S SF
6 NINDY BJK ROWO GANJAR
7 AJENG COMBO WILL SF
       
LB BABY 190-320
1 SEKAR ARUNA ARUNA SF
2 SAKIAH BANG KOSIM LT SF
3 ISTIMEWA DIKA CLOWOK
4 MOCHI SODIQIN GONCEZT SF
5 DJARUM GOTHEN ID SANKAR MADU
6 BINTANG ARISKI DLSR SF
7 COSMO VARELLY VARELLY
       
LB BABY LOSS POIN
1 BENZEMA ARI ANDONO K9BC
2 TRIEPSIEL TYOX ARUNA SF
3 RUMBA BANG KOSIM LT SF
4 ISTIMEWA DIKA CLOWOK
5 PELLO AHENK ROYAL SF
6 SEMAR RANGGA LB HURA HURA SF
7 GERRY MAHESA ARYA BRINGIN BF
       
LB STD 200-350
1 MILO TANGGUH IH TBSF
2 HEZEL DODO MAHAPRABU SF
3 WISANGGENI PULUNG 2 DJOGOROGO
4 SENGKUNI ALDA KENTENG
5 NN NN NN
       
LB BEBAS 150
1 VIRAL ZULA KMP PABELAN
2 KIMCIL MEMET LT SF
3 LAYLA TOYENK NIKMAT SF
4 HEZEL DODO MAHAPRABU SF
5 100 SYAHRIL RESTU IBU SF
6 MENUL AGAM IDOLA KLI SALATIGA
7 NN NN NN
       
LB BEBAS 310
1 MONDE YUDHA AIIL LOBISAGA
2 POLOS MR KRISNA PENOWO BC
3 ABI TOTOK DITIK SF
4 SAMY FAFA GONCEZT SF
5 KABUL CIPTO RAHARJO BOGADZ SL3
6 BORGOL SETIYA BEGUNDAL SF
7 PREMIUM FERDY MBAH JENGGOT BC
8 NN NN NN
       
LB BEBAS 200-400
1 MOMO YANTO DETIK SF
2 IKIBISA BAYS SF SALATIGA
3 MEMSYE BUDI AGUNG KADIPATEN SF
4 MALINDO TOM’S SANJAYA BC
       
LBE BEBAS 300-450
1 100 SYAHRIL RESTU IBU SF
2 FLOO HALING PULUTAN
3 HEZEL DODO MAHAPRABU SF
4 NN NN NN
5 KLIWON SONEING BANYUPUTIH BC
6 MENUL AGAM IDOLA KLI SALATIGA
7 NEO HARRY PENGILON
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 DADANG BLACK SNIPER CABEAN
2 SABITH AGUS KURNIAWAN SBR BIRD
3 FEERGUSO EKA STWN KEMIRI
4 WBZ JR BJK ROWOGANJAR
5 PREDATOR IAND GORENG SF
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 PAKAO ANNAS BAKULR TAHU SF
2 CIPRUT 3 DITHA WAHYU R BU RITA SF
3 CHUMAEL AKBAR BRAJAN BC
4 Q NET GANIS KACER CANDY
       
KENARI
1 RAMBOO RIZKY SEDULUR BOLITA
2 GEMPA HIMAWAN COMBO SALATIGA
3 SILIWANGI JAGAD SULAIMAN PEKA ALSKA
4 EVAN MR ASRIE X OSO
       
KACER
1 BARAKUDA OM HENDRA BIANCA BF
2 ZULFIGAR UMAR M JANOKO BF
3 MAMEL RAWUH JANOKO BF
4 MAYORET BAWOR JANOKO BF
       
CENDET
1 NN NN NN
2 CEBRET BAROES JACK ABG
3 BILAL JAGAD SULAIMAN PEKA ALASKA
4 DIESEL M AZIZ BANJARI RND
5 XENDER SHELLA BBF
       
ANIS MERAH ‘A’
1 KANCIL MISS FALAH PRINGAPUS SF
2 POSTAB CHOLED CANDI
3 PATIGENI JR ADI TUNGGUL SALATIGA
       
ANIS MERAH ‘B’
1 NEW WIPER MISS FALLAH PRINGAPUS SF
2 PANGERAN DWI YANTO KARANGALIT
3 ZIRO SRIYANTO REMBOL BC
       
CAMPURAN IMPORT ‘A’
1 ROMEO MAHENDRATTA KBSDM SL3
2 JAMBUL AAN SUTARNA AMPEL BOYOLALI
3 PANDAMEN ARYA WSBC
4 PRITIEL DIEGO S KBSDM SALATIGA
5 SULIWA AGAM K KEPOH
       
CAMPURAN IMPORT ‘B’
1 BADUT KANG MAS SUPRIEH DIRGA SF
2 JAMBUL AAN SUTARNA AMPEL BOYOLALI
3 SULIWA AGAM K KEPOH
4 PRITIEL DIEGO S KBSDM SALATIGA
5 VORTEX MAHENDRATTA KBSDM SL3