Daftar Jawara Minggu Fighter | 15 September 2019

DAFTAR JAWARA MINGGU FIGHTER | 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
LB BABY DOT
1 SULIWA ROCKY CITYZEN CITYZEN SF
2 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF UBEY
3 RIZKY MR POR JOENGGOT HARJOSARI
4 TOP IN AHENK ROYAL SF
5 KHOLID VADJARVA BF CABE RAWIT
6 ARAGON MR TUYUL PULUTAN
7 BARA BERE IMANUEL JAYA KUSUMA COMBO SERIES
8 TRIPSIEL TYOX ARUNA SF
9 REMBO NOFAL PULUTAN
10 SAYKOJIE LUMBUNG PADI SF
11 DIDOT SUPRIH BANYU PUTIH
       
LB BABY 190-320
1 GALA GALA CAK ALI PULUA MADURA
2 MYTHIC TYOX ARUNA SF
3 ARAGON MR TUYUL PULUTAN
4 KACONG M CAK UMAR PULAU MADURA
5 CUPLIK KOKO K9BC
6 TURAH HAR SALATIGA
7 KHOLID VADJARVA BF CABE RAWIT
       
LB BABY 130
1 SATRIA CAK BANJIR PULAU MADURA
2 VANESA SANDI TY MS BC
3 PASBLUE ARDHOTT MERAK REJO BC
4 JAYEN ANGGA K BONX SF
5 RAFUL LEK SOP PULUTAN
6 QOBIL ALIF TBC
7 MYTHIC TYOX ARUNA SF
       
LB BABY 210
1 ELEGANT HAFIZ MERAK REJO BC
2 NONA MUDA MR AMBRILIA MERAK REJO BC
3 UNING CHIKO DKBC
4 UBEY BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF
5 UMAR MENDO KECIL LOBISAGA
6 MAHABE LUMBUNG PADI SF
7 ROWEX FERY FAITO RING FF
8 TOP IN AHENK ROYAL SF
       
LB BABY 220
1 NIGHTMARE FERDY LOVINA SF
2 KHOLID VADJARVA BF CABE RAWIT
3 PUTRI SOLO UCOK GEDANG ANAK
4 CUPLIK KOKO K9BC
5 BONTOT RIZKY TS DT SOROPADAN
6 UMAR MENDO KECIL LOBISAGA
7 GEDROK MUPTEX MBC PC BF
8 EXPANZA MITRO BC MITRO BC
9 SULAMIN SARAH TBC
10 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF TOLE
11 PUTRA B ZAKKA DJOGOROGO
       
LB BABY LOSS POIN
1 BULE ALBARA ALBARA
2 GALA GALA CAK ALI PULAU MADURA
3 FILIA 7 STAR 7 STAR SF RATU KIDUL
4 INDIGO INDIGO INDIGO
5 JAYEN ANGGA K BONX SF
6 BULUK RIZKY TS DT SOROPADAN
7 SATRIA CAK BANJIR PULAU MADURA
       
LB STD 200-350
1 MBANGUN TRESNO JACK
2 EBOX SONDE 347 KANTIL SARI SF
3 MEMO YANTO MBUGEL
4 GEMBUS DAVIT JARWO GLENTA SF
5 NN NN NN
       
LB BEBAS 200-400
1 ICEYSHA CY LT SF
2 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF SAKERA MUDA
3 UNING CHIKO DK BC
4 BAGONG MR JOJON GUNUNG PAYUNG BC
       
LB BEBAS 300-450
1 BLUE BIRD DANNY TKW SF
2 NEO ARIF PENGILON
3 JABRIK DENDOTZ TANJUNG SF
4 ZR SHEILA LOBISAGA
5 PELO OYENK UCIL NARAYA 020
6 WARDEX JANOKO SALARAN
7 AMARASUKA AGAM IDOLA KLI SALATIGA
       
LB BEBAS 150 WAJIB RS
1 LEA MUPTEX MBC PC BF
2 RO JACK MUPTEX MBC PC BF
3 MALINDO TOM’S SANJAYA BC
4 CEMOT RIBUT PBC
5 BANG UDIN PULAU MDR SF SAFIRA
6 NN NN NN
7 GENDIS WIDIE ADJAH DETIK SF
8 ROSSI YUDI SANJAYA BC
       
LB BEBAS 310
1 JANOKO WARDEX SALARAN
2 BAGONG JOJO BK
3 PATRICK IAN PULZA BF
4 JANDA MADURA SF CAK ROY TURUSAN SF
5 GENDIS WIDIE ADJAH DETIK SF
6 ETHES CALEPZOW ALTHAF SF
7 RESTU AGIL GTM
8 SAHARA N3PS PERUM TAPEN
9 NEMO YANTO DETIK SF
10 RAFUL LEK SUP PULUTAN
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 FERGUSO EKA STWN KEMIRI
2 GALLARDO KENTHUNK SALA3
3 SANGKLEH DONNY LERENG MERBABU
4 WBZ JR BJK ROWOGANJAR
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 SARIKAWUL SF SARIKAWUL SF SARIKAWUL SF
2 DJARUM MUPET SL3
3 NJ KENTHUNK SALA3
4 GEPENG SAFARI BANYUPUTIH
5 PAKQO ANNAS BAKULE TAHU SF
       
KENARI
1 DUA SAUDARA SF
2 GEPA HIMAWAN COMMBO SALATIGA
3 MIO ANGGA DKBC
4 ARTOMOTO DKBC DKCB
       
ANIS MERAH ‘A’
1 TEMON S JUNED WARAK SALA3
2 KILLERS BONAS BF WARAK SF
3 PANDU ABDUL W NYAMAT SF
       
ANIS MERAH ‘B’
1 PANGERAN DWI YANTO KARANGALIT
2 PATI GENI JR ADI TUNGGUL SALATIGA
3 THOMAS RAYAN KUPANG LOR
       
CAMPURAN IMPORT ‘A’
1 PRITIEL DIEGO S KBSDM SALATIGA
2 JUDIKA JAGO SF JAGO SF
3 JAMBUL AAN SUTARNA AMEL BOYOLALI
4 PIGGY RICKY SF NANGGULAN
       
CAMPURAN IMPORT ‘B’
1 JUDIKA JAGO SF JAGO SF
2 JAMBUL AAN SUTARNA AMPEL BOYOLALI
3 KEMPROH AGAM SALATIGA
4 PIGGY RICKY SF NANGGULAN
5 JUDIKA JAGO SF JAGO SF
       
KACER
1 JAGUAR DAVID VARELL VARELLY
2 ZULFIKAR AMIR H JANOKO BF
3 MO YORET BAWOR JANOKO BF
4 MONEL RAWUH JANOKO BF
5 NN NN NN
6 BLACK JACK MALA JAYA MALA JAYA
       
CENDET
1 SEKAR JAGAT EKA CHADOX LEGAL SF
2 BILAL JAGAD SUALIMAN PEKA ALASKA
3 XENDER SHELLA BBF
4 NN NN NN
5 EXCEL RA AZIZ BANJARI RND
6 JOKER JOKER JAGO SF