Daftar Jawara Minggu Fighter | 11 Agustus 2019

176
DAFTAR JAWARA MINGGU FIGHTER | 11 AGUSTUS 2019
LB BABY DOT 270
1 AERO TAM TAMAM RAWA NGEKEK
2 ROJACK ADV ZTIK SF
3 CHELSEA ARDHOTT MERAK REJO BC
4 MALIKA AMIN GONCEZT SF
5 CANTIK AUREL BUKSULING
6 NN NN NN
       
LB BABY 290
1 UCUL RGA JR PANCALARAS BC
2 BREMBO KENCENG GORENG SF
3 LOLITA HAIDAR PENDOWO 411 BC
4 C YU OYENK USIL NARAYA 020
5 ASOKA AVNER YEFTA GGM IG
6 JUNIOR WARDEX SALARAN
7 NEO ARIF PENGILON
8 REMBO WIDHIY WARKOP 79
9 SALEH NOVA CANDI SF
10 BANZER KATE JR WARKOP 79
11 CHELSEA ARDHOTT MERAK REJO BJ
       
LB BABY 310
1 BAROKAH YAYAN C RAWA NGEKEK
2 VLUE CORE WISNU WIBI KOPENG BC
3 MANDALIKA SHADIGTA MENDEM TOTAL
4 SALEH NOVA CANDI SF
5 KAPTEN SLEEPING AKBAR JR BRAJAN SF
       
LB BABY 320
1 MOELYANA KOMOSA RED BULLE
2 DRAGON SATRIYONO BARAN SF
3 LEA KAKA ADV ZTIK SF
4 NN NN NN
5 BRAJAN MUSTI JECK SANJAYA BC
6 BOND TONO SF SEDULUR FIGHTER
7 K TRI TAM TAMAM RAWA NGEKEK
8 ROXCY JONGGOL BC JONGGOL BC
9 INDRAJID PULUNG DJGOROGO
       
LB BABY 350
1 BANGKIT MR PURJENGGOT REMBES
2 PUTRA 2 ZAKKA DJOGOROGO
3 LOLITA HAIDAR PENDOWO 411 BC
4 PUTRA SATREAN SANDY AB GLOBE
5 CHA CHA ENDY ST LUGUT SF
6 PUTIH JOKO PULUTAN
7 BAROKAH YAYAN RAWA NGEKEK
8 NN NN NN
9 KENCENG JR KENCENG GORENG SF
       
LB BABY LOSS POIN
1 BADRUN ADE NP
2 NOMNOM AMIN GONCEZT SF
3 GEMBLER DARMADI GORENG SF
4 DRAGON SUTRIYONO BARAN SF
5 BULE ICE AS HONG KPS AMB
6 JOKER SHAFA KARANG REJO
       
LB STD 400
1 MARTHA SANDY AB GLOBE
2 PENJUDI DARMADI GORENG SF
3 NN NN NN
4 TECHNO EKO S LOBISAGA
5 DEWI RONY MONYET DJMR INC SF
6 EPIC NARAYA BF WARKOP 79
       
LB STD FIGHTER 500
1 PRAMIS WARI JULIANTO DETIK SF
2 NN NN NN
3 BOLANK KHANZA DETIK SF
4 DJ RWN YOVITA PENDOWO 411 BC
5 KLOWORRR DR KWAT SLTG
       
LB BEBAS 500
1 SRIKANDI LINTAR SRIKENSRI BF
2 SUSI JE MERAK REJO BC
3 UNTONG MR SOPIYANTO WATU AGUNG BC
4 GENDIS WIDIE ADJAH DETIK SF
5 SUKARDI DANNY TKW SF
6 UTOMO HALING ADN BIRD
7 BOY AGUS KMP PABELAN
8 BEJITA JUNIO TEAM LOBETERS
       
LB BEBAS 400 ‘A’
1 PANCASONA JECK SANJAYA BC
2 SYAHRIL KAGOME RESTU IBU SF
3 ALI MUSTOFA K9BC TOH JAYA
4 MAHARANI NAUFAL KLI SALATIGA
5 AMINAH HASYIM BR SF
6 RAME KIPLI WDL SF
       
LB BEBAS 400 ‘B’
1 NEO ADIT PENGILON
2 MEPPO KARFEED KARFEED
3 BOBOY KARFEED KARFEED
4 SULIS GIMBAL ARUM DALU DUTA TBC
5 PUTRA SATREAN SANDY AB GLOBE
       
LB BEBAS 500
1 ZR ANDHIK DOANK LOBISAGA
2 BUSI SEREP REZA TARA TEMANGGUNG
3 NAURA LEO BAYU AJI RAWA NGEKEK
4 LINTANG MULYADI BK
5 HEZEL DODO MAHAPRABU SF
6 PITALOKA J TRIYAS GLENTA SF
7 MENOR BANY MERAK REJO BC
8 JANOKO WARDEX SALARAN
       
MURAI BATU
1 ZIREN COMBO SERIES COMBO SERIES
2 TEBO KOHDON DKBC
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 SATRIA MEMET LTSF
2 LING AHENG TAPEN
       
KENARI
1 ALEXA SUPREK DJOYO SF
2 JEFLA DUA SAUDARA DKBC
3 PAKU LAUT VICKY HIMAWAN COMBO SALATIGA
4 AMIZONE AKBAR PANANG BOYOLALI
       
KACER
1 SAKAY KALIS GEMBEL ELITE
2 OS NR BF SBF SALA3
       
CENDET
1 NN NN NN
2 ABU DHABI ANTON WSRT BF
3 ROCKET AGUS RIMBA ABON IBU SF
       
SOGOK ONTONG ‘A’
1 ARYO S SOGONSA DAJJAL
2 AGUS SOGONSA IJONK KW
3 KURNIAWAN KSCB JAACKSON
4 SUGIANTO KIPLI PHP SOGONSA TEMIT
       
SOGOK ONTONG ‘B’
1 AGUS SOGONSA IJONK KW
2 SUDIANTO KIPLI PHP SOGONSA TEMIT
       
ANIS KEMBANG
1 BROJONOYO SUPRI GAMOL
       
ANIS MERAH
1 JOKER FAIN WATU LAPAK
2 PANGERAN DWI YANTO JL ARJUNA K ALIT
3 JAHAT ARJUNA GENDONGAN