Daftar Jawara Minggu Fighter | 06 Oktober 2019

DAFTAR JAWARA MINGGU FIGHTER | 06 OKTOBER 2019
LB BABY DOT | 170-250
1 MIRECELL BAY’S SF SALATIGA
2 BANDIT MINGGIGIA SRATEN
3 KIMCIL ADITIA SRATEN
4 PELANGI MR A POLLO SF
5 CRAZY PERIH ROYAL SF
6 ANTASENA ARI KECROT KEMBANG SARI SF
7 BANGKON EDWIN ARENA FUTSAL
8 MALU OKIEM SAYUR SF
       
LB BABY 110
1 GUNDALA DIKA CLOWOK
2 RAFUL LEK SUP PULUTAN KIDUL SF
3 JEGER JEGEG POPONGAN
4 NN NN NN
       
LB BABY 130
1 OEN TOENG HERI GSF
2 JUPREX LIDIA SBS
3 JAHANAM UMAM DX UMAM DX
4 ANELAU ANDOBIRD SHOP DUTA KONDANGAN
5 GALA GALA CAK ALI PULAU MADURA
6 MEMO YANTO DETIK SF
       
LB BABY 210
1 JOYO BEND SANJAYA BC
2 PETOT IMAM SUDARAJAD WATON GUYON BC
3 ALADIN IVOEN PENGKIY POLLO SF
4 MAHABE LUMBUNG PADI SF
5 NN NN NN
6 SUNEO ADITYA WARDHANA BOOYAH SF
7 RORO WILIS JECKI KEMBANG SARI SF
8 THE LIGHT TYOK WATON GUYON BC
       
LB BABY 100-230
1 NEW BIE ANDO BIRD SHOP DKI
2 NN NN NN
3 JUPREX LIDIA SBS
4 SERA KOKO K9BC
5 ICE BLUE FAISAL KEKE BF
       
LB BABY 190-320
1 MAHABE LUMBUNG PADI SF
2 PUTRI JONGGRANG SELLO BSF BERAN SF
3 MIYEM KIMAN TBSF
4 LARAS TOMO GSF
5 GALA GALA CAK ALI PULAU MADURA
6 BANGKON EDWIN ARENA FUTSAL
7 BUTO IJO BREWOX DKBC
8 REMBO MR LILIEK WATON RUKUN BC
       
LB BABY LOSS POIN
1 SEKAR BEND SANJAYA BC
2 KUNYIL BJK ROWO GANJAR
3 GALA GALA CAK ROY PULAU MADURA
4 NONA A KARIM 212 SF
5 NN NN NN
6 BANGKON EDWIN ARENA FUTSAL
       
LB STD 200-350
1 VALLEN RIYANTO PENDOWO 411 BC
2 PETIR WID 00 LOBISAGA
3 SAMAR MR JOJON GUNING PAYUNG SF
4 CEPOT AGUS KURNIAWAN SBR BIRD
5 DAGON MR JONO GRS SOKA SF
6 NOBITA SEPTIAN BOOYAH SF
7 KAGOME SYAHRIL RESTU SF
8 ASM 008 FAJAR JAJANG BF
       
LB BEBAS 150
1 REWEL HAMIZ 32P JR
2 PETIR WIDODO LOBISAGA
3 ENG ING ENG AAN ADN BIRD
4 BRENGOS ABEL YUKA PENGILON
5 KABUT BIRU YANTO BIRU M3 BOY
6 ZR SHEILA LOBISAGA
7 DWI GTN 48 BF FIYOLLA
       
LB BEBAS 300
1 RAFIL LEK SUP PULUTAN KIDUL SF
2 RUMBA HERU DES LT SF
3 BOBROK DODO THREE NOT
       
LB BEBAS 310
1 NONA AZKA MIX MAXSF
2 KAGOME SYAHRIL RESTU IBU
3 SAMAWA ADE NP
4 DAGON MR JONO GRS SOKA SF
5 OO7 MAMO GAS BF
6 PUTRA BUANA CAK BANJIR PULAU MADURA
7 KAWUL DUA PUTRI DUA PUTRI SF
       
LB BEBAS 200-400
1 NEMATUS SYAHRIL RESTU IBU
2 MEMO YANTO DETIK SF
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 DENOX SG WIBOWO GONDES SF
6 DJ RAWON YOVI PENDOWO 411 BC
7 NN NN NN
       
LB BEBAS 300-450
1 ZHASK APREN RAY PKL
2 MEMO YANTO MBUGEL
3 A2SF A2SF JUTEX
4 GABLIS ALUTI S PRAYAN SF
5 SARKALI SAHURI TBC
6 PRENJAK MINGGIGIA SRATEN
7 SHELLY SUGEX JR BRAJAN
8 NN NN NN
9 PETIR WITDOO LOBISAGA
10 BRI TXR DIVKA AP BELOR BF
11 NN NN NN
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 MARLIN TOMS WAWAN TEAM SL3
2 NAPOLEON MUPET SALATIGA
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 MAHESA JENAR BRAM DETIK SF
2 BEGUNDAL CALLONG WC SF
3 SONO SAFARI BANYUPUTIH
       
KENARI
1 GENIO MR FEBIE SALATIGA
2 BORIEL ANDHIKA BP PANCURAN
3 SUPER KIPS NANDA WISNU BERKAH SARI SF
       
CENDET
1 ROCK & ROLL MR UN 3 DARA SL3
2 KAMA SUTRA TUTUS PANDANARAN SF
3 BRAVO OM HENDRA BIANCA BF
4 XENDER SHELLA BBF
       
KACER
1 OBAMA KH JAMBOEL KRAJAN 162
2 SATIRA HITAM AJI NGARINGAN
       
ANIS MERAH
1 AMIN FAIN WATU LAPAK
2 KUNTI BAGONG SF SMG
       
KONIN
1 SIMBOLON ARSEN PWP AMBARAWA
2 GG SURYA PANDU AJI PWP AMBARAWA
       
ANIS KEMBANG
1 CEBRET KOMENK KOPENG