DAFTAR JAWARA KAMIS FIGHTER | 14 MARET 2019

17
DAFTAR JAWARA KAMIS FIGHTER | 14 MARET 2019
LOVEBIRD BURSA ‘A’
1 KIPLI WDL SF RAME
2 NUR KH DISTRIK PRINGAPUS CHOPPER
3 NN NN NN
4 ZANGHA BF ZANGHA BF COMPANY
5 GREGORIUS COMBO SERIES ICE LAND
6 HS SABAR SF MAN JADDA
7 NUR MAH LOBISAHA OHARA
       
LOVEBIRD BURSA ‘B’
1 BIADAP SBF SALA3 CHERRY DOL
2 FAFAN M KLI SL3 SRI TANJUN G
3 CAK KOWI PULAU GARAM GARENG
4 NN NN NN
5 BANG UDIN PULAU MADURA SAFIRA
6 TEMON JALUR GAZA MUNYUK
7 GREGORIUS COMBO SERIES ICE LAND
8 AGUS ROLEX LOBISAGA OSHIN JR
       
LOVEBIRD BURSA ‘C’
1 SALIM 777 FSF KEMIRI RATU
2 GREGORIUS COMBO SERIES ICE LAND
3 OYENK UCIL GAMOL USIL
4 MILIK TEMAN MERBABU SF UBAT UBET
5 NN NN NN
       
LOVEBIRD BABY DOT
1 EXO HBC UNTUL ONY
2 BEBECE BF WATON RUKUN TIMBUL
3 HABY PULAU MADURA SEMAR MESEM
4 ANDY JANU SR KLATEN JORDAN
5 NOVA CANDI SF MAHESA
6 SYAM LB GERBANG BF MALIK
       
LOVEBIRD BABY BURSA ‘A’
1 SHIKIP BANYUPUTIH BC KIPLI
2 HABY PULAU MADURA SEMAR MESEM
3 DARNO ICIK WONOLELO BC SI UNYIL
4 MEMET PENDOWO 411 BC DOKOR
5 CONDRO BC KECANDRAN KENTER
6 BOMA WATON RUKUN BC KONDANG
       
LOVEBIRD BABY BURSA ‘B’
1 DARNO ICIK WONOLELO BC SI UNYIL
2 BANG UDIN PULAU MADURA DONI
3 NANANG ARSYAD SOTO SEGAR SEGER REWO REWO
4 ANAS BARIKLY SF GLEDEK
5 MR BOCENG START FIGHT HAYABUSA
6 BANG UDIN PULAU MADURA JON
       
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA ‘A’
1 NOVA CANDI SF SELY
2 MR FRANKY QIUN SF VIPER
3 DEVITRI BP BBF BATAGOR JR
4 JOKI SIRKUS GEDANDAPAN SF KHARISMA
5 DAWUD SLOWW SF JENAR
6 ADHE ARGOMULYO BETA
7 FARHAN LOMBUNG PADI KARTOLO
8 RIZAL KRAJAN PAMAN
9 ARDOT BBSF JOLODONG
10 NN NN NN
       
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA ‘B’
1 NOVA CANDI SF SELY
2 KLEMET K9BC RENOC FM
3 AGUS S JUM JUMMPE CLAW
4 NOVA CANDI SF MAHESA
5 GILANG MARGO BC MARSEL
6 ARI ANDONO K9BC BANANA
7 NN NN NN
8 ROHMAD LAMBE TURAH CENDOL
       
LOVEBIRD BABY ‘A’
1 MR HAKAM SOTO SEGAR SEGER LEMBO
2 BOLANG HBC WIEK WIEK
3 JOJON WATON RUKUN BC SEMAR
4 GREGORIUS COMBO SERIES ICE LAND
5 AGUS S JUMJUMPE CLAW
6 BUDI SK MEHDEM TOTAL OCOL
       
LOVEBIRD BABY ‘B’
1 IMAM ROWOGANJAR AYA
2 PAIJO BENG BENG BANYUPUTIH BC SINTILEX
3 BANG UDIN PULAU MADURA DONI
4 WICAKSANA BERKAH JAGUNG CORN
5 DENI BAJURY BERKAH JAGUNG SI JOKY
6 BANGOR GANDU SF NAYA GENGGONG
7 AGUS SETIAWAN JIM JIM MPE CLAW
       
LOVEBIRD STD ‘A’
1 KANZA DETIK SF BOLANG
2 SULIS ALFA BAN GENDON
3 BEBECE WATON RUKUN BC QUEEN
4 NN NN NN
5 SHIP BANYUPUTIH BC KIPLI
6 KIPLI WDL SF RAME
       
LOVEBIRD STD ‘B’
1 ENS 29 DKBC KOMPENI 29
2 HERU HORE HBC TONGGENG
3 SHANE K9BC SRIKANDI
4 NN NN NN
       
MURAI BATU
1 LAFI GUNNER’S HERO INE
2 MR WAHYU RNB PMM SENTANU
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 GENDUT RIZQI BF BONEX
2 WINARNO RBC D WIN KAMIJOO
3 ANAS SUMBER SF CRILIN
4 ANTORI BISMA WULU IJO
       
KENARI ‘A’
1 MR HAKAM SOTO SEGAR SEGER SAN SAN
2 ARI SAPUTRA FIRDAUS CELL SURUH PRAMEX
3 MR BARRIE SALATIGA NAKULA
4 ELVANO 162 SIJINEMLORO SF REXMOKO
5 WINARNO RBC DWIN LONDHO
6 Q MPLICS DKBC SL3 KILLER
       
KINARI ‘B’
1 Q MPLICS DK BC SL3 KILLER
2 ARI SAPUTRA FIRDAUS CELL SURUH PRAMEX
       
KACER
1 BAYU NGABLAK BLACK MISTIS
2 MR KEJUS KEMBANG SARI SF PASOPATI
3 NR BF SBF SALA3 OS
       
CENDET ‘A’
1 HANIF RFH BRINGIN SANTANA
2 QUEEN LATHIFA QUEEN STUDIO ENDANG REGULATOR
3 AGUS RIMBA ABON IBU SF ROCKET
4 BUDI PRAS TERAS CAT BAY MAX
5 NN NN NN
       
CENDET ‘B’
1 PEPPY BAKUL KOPI SF PARIMAN