Daftar Jawara Kamis Fighter | 09 Mei 2019

116
DAFTAR JAWARA KAMIS FIGHTER | 9 MEI 2019
LOVE BIRD BURSA ‘A’
1 MR AMIN GONCEZT SF KLAK SANTANG
2 PRAMONO MBUN MBUN BF PELO
3 KIPLI WDL SF RAME
4 ROZI BF BAGUS BF KARTIKA
5 AGUS SANJAYA SANJAYA BOYLER BF HIJAU MANIS
6 MR EKO PONTIANAK SHELLA JR
7 PRAMANA PHE FAMILY SF BREWOK
8 AZQIARA QIA SF EMBRUT
       
LOVE BIRD BURSA ‘B’
1 ROZI BF BAGUS BF KARTIKA
2 ADE HBC YUHUU
3 WID DOON LOBISAGA PETIR
4 NN NN NN
5 ITENK ANKER SF MENYUL
       
LOVE BIRD BABY BURSA ‘A’
1 RASYID ANKER SF MAWAR JR
2 ADELL SALATIGA KIKO
3 SAID CANDI SF ROMLI
4 KENTRUNK PUTRA SF LESTARI
5 ARI ANGON BOJO BENTA
6 BATIK MADRIM DAMAR WULAN SF NAWANG WULAN
7 NN NN NN
8 ARMO JR SUMBER SF MARCEL
9 A2 A2 SF FILO
       
LOVE BIRD BURSA ‘B’
1 MR AMIN GONCEZT SF KLAK SANTANG
2 MULYADI RS BK LINTANG
3 BANG UDIN PULAU MADURA BLEK
4 RIZAL PINJOC BBF YACUMAMA
       
LOVE BIRD BABY DOT
1 ZT ZAFRAN ZAFRAN SF APEK
2 BATIK MADRIM DAMAR WULAN NAWANG WULAN
3 ALBARA ALBARA SF ZAINUL
4 ADELL SALATIGA KIKO
5 PUTRA JHO TAHU SUSU SF KITARO
6 LEVINE TURTLE BC KO JECK
       
LOVE BIRD BABY 300
1 ABD KARIM 212 SF BONAR
2 CHORDA PUTU CITRO SF ALEXA
3 JAVAS HBC GEMBUL
4 ADITYA CANDI SF JUMINTEN
5 HJ ABRAHAM MENDEM TOTAL SF KEPO
6 HALING ADN BIRD PHIO
7 LULUK SALATIGA LILIAN
       
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA
1 YOED LBF04 K9 BC LEXOTAN
2 AZQIARA QIA SF SILIWANGI
3 LONJONK JONGGOL BC SENGKUNI
4 BANG UDIN PULAU MADURA BLEG
       
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA 350
1 ADITYA CANDI SF JUMINTEN
2 AZQIARA QIA SF SILIWANGI
3 TYOK NOBOKULON SOLOPOK
4 SUTE ANGON BEJO MANIS
5 DODIK JOYO TUNTANG ANTA SENA
6 CAK BANJIR PULAU MADURA NINJA
7 BRAMANTYO ROEMAH KOESONG SF BROKLYN
8 PUTRA JHO TAHU SUSU SF KITARO
9 NAFIS RA KKB BC KUCRUT
10 JATMIKO KLI SAL3 XENIA
       
LOVE BIRD STD 500
1 KIPLI WDL SF RAME
2 HERU HORE HBC TG
3 ZANGHA ZANGHA BF SHEILA
4 ADE HBC YUHUU
5 SYAHRIL BBF NEMATUS
6 MR GOTENK PK 2M SF ELISTA
7 ATMO SAIDI ATMO SAIDI SF RUBLE
       
LOVE BIRD STD 450
1 ARIF LONJONK JONGGOL BC IONA
2 BANG UDIN PULAU MADURA SAKERA MUDA
3 AGAM IDOLA KLI SALATIGA AMARASUKA
4 PAPI SUKIT JONGGOL BC SCUDETO
5 TG TG TG
       
MURAI BEBAS
1 ONE HD AA BEBEX AMPEL CRASHER
2 IWAND BLACK HOUS MUTIARA HITAM
3 RNB PMM DJAMBOE BC SENTANU
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 GUMADI TUNTANG CEMPLON
2 IQUL KMP PABELAN IP MAN
3 GURUN PERLINDUNGAN AKABONCU SF LAMBADA
4 KALIS KOYA SF RAWA RONTEX
       
CENDET
1 GIARTO PLAT PREI NAKAL SODRON
2 BENGGOL KEBUMEN MAHESA
3 NN NN NN
4 DWI CEPLE KCS CUWIL
       
KENARI  
1 YUDHA JAMBRONG KOPI BENTENG UNG OM JIN
2 CIMOT FRANCO M OG COCONUT
3 MR BABHI CALYSTA SF SULTAN
4 LEVINE TURTLE BC KISANAK
       
KACER
1 Q NOI BIANCA BF BARACUDA
2 ACENG SEDULUR FIGHTER SF TEROR
3 PHITIK COMBO SERIES ANTAGONIS
4 NN NN V