Daftar Jawara Kamis Fighter | 03 Oktober 2019

DAFTAR JAWARA KAMIS FIGHTER | 03 OKTOBER 2019
LOVEBIRD STD 300
1 MR JONO GRS SOKS SF DAGON
2 JOJO BK BAGONG
3 LYDIA LIE SBS IKI WAE
4 MR KRISNA PENDOWO BC JAMPANG
5 SYAMSUL FSF KEMIRI LOKI
6 NN NN NN
7 G NDUP RHN BF SINDU BOYO
       
LOVEBIRD BEBAS 250-400
1 DIAS WICAKSONO PENGILON SMOOT
2 MAHABARATA LELEMBUT SF MATRIX
3 NN NN NN
4 ADHIE PUTRA DOTZY SF NIRMALA
5 NN NN NN
       
LOVEBIRD BEBAS 360
1 KIPLI WDL SF RAME
2 MR X PENDOWO 411 BC DOKOR
3 JOJO BK BAGONG
4 G NDUP RHN BF KLIWON
5 AZRIL PENDOWO 411 BC TUMAN
6 DEWANTA JONGGOL BC NEW BLUE ICE
7 DS 89 DS 89 SALATIGA NN
       
LOVEBIRD BABY 210 ‘A’
1 BJK ROWO JOMBOR SNIPER
2 AMD MR JOBO JERO CIDRO
3 ABEL YUKA MLINTENG SF TRIHEX
4 WAHYU KMC CUNTEL RINJANI
5 AJI SEKIMER SF PRATAMA
6 NN NN NN
7 CAK ALI PULAU MADURA SALATIGA
       
LOVEBIRD BABY 210 ‘B’
1 EKO PANTURA SF PRIMADONA
2 AMBYAR JOBO JERO KUCIWO
3 BAYU H K9 BC SUKETY
4 N29 QIA SF SNIPER
5 DIKA CLOWOK GUNDALA
6 BENO 3 DARA SALA 3 SEKAR
7 MONDENG BATHARA SURYA OZAWA
8 NN NN NN
9 AJI SEKIMER SF PRATAMA
10 G NDUB RHN BF PAPERLINE
11 LEK SUF RAFUL NN
12 NIGHT THINGLE CARVIL SF CEPLIS
       
LOVEBIRD BABY 150
1 AMBYAR JOBO JERO KARTONYONO
2 EKO PANTURA SF SARJANA MUDA
3 NN NN NN
4 THOMAS MIREL SF KABUL
5 FARELL SEKIMER SF SUKTAN
       
LOVEBIRD BABY 150-250
1 HAIDAR PENDOWO 411 BC LOLITA
2 ANDO BIRD SHOP RASAN RASAN SF NEW BIE
3 ABIZARD SF ABIZARD SF JOYO
4 KOLAK DURIAN KOLAK DURIAN KD
5 SONCING SALATIGA KLIWON
6 NN MM MM
7 NDUB RHN BF SARJANA
8 ALI CLOWOK FEKTER
9 WANARMO RBC DIWIN JUPE
       
LOVEBIRD BABY DOT 150-300
1 ROSYID CEBUR X BEJI OLIVIO
2 ADITIA SRATEN KIMCIL
3 NN ZANGKA BF KENIL
4 BJK ROWOGANJAR KIUNYIL
5 LR ARMY WARUNG RR JB MOSCA
6 SONCING SALATIGA KLIWON
       
KACER
1 ACENG SEDULUR FIGHTER SF TEROR
2 A JAMBOEL KRAJAN 162 OBAMA
3 AGUNG DK BC KAYAME
       
CUCAK HIJAU`
1 BEKTI SPG SF NOZZELE
2 MR GANDOS2 BATARA SURYA SF ZAZIME
       
CENDET
1 YULI ISRAEL SOBAT AMBYAR COMANDO
2 NN NN NN
3 WAWAN KE,IRI DUTA KLS KAHLUA
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 KEN SAMM ROCK DK BC SDK BC SL3 KILLIN MACHINE
2 MR GONDRONG MONGINSIDI ANDALAS
3 AWONG IWING BANYUPUTIH YUZA
4 BJK ROWOGANJAR WBZ JR
5 NN NN NN
       
KENARI
1 FARHANS RAJA GEDHEL SF AIR MANCUR
2 ANDHIKA BP PANCURAN BORIEL
3 MR HAKIM SOTO SEGER SEGER SAN SAN